Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
2 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 8km | Parkrun Gdynia | |
3 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Szlachta | Polska | Bieg 8km | Drzewiarz Szlachta | opłacono on-line |
4 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | ROCOCO | opłacono on-line |
5 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | Klub Gazety Polskiej im. ppor Zdzisława Badochy w Starogardzie Gdańskim | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg 8km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
8 | Dzierliński Paweł | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 8km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
9 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Rogalska Małgorzata | Kolincz | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Janus Dawid | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 8km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
12 | Szarafin Kamil Szarafin | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pior Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kolassa Ryszard | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 8km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
15 | Selonka Mateusz | Nowe Gołębiewko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Skonieczny Jaroslaw | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Wesołowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 8km | Aktywni Kociewiacy Skórcz | |
18 | Beling Patryk | Studzienice | Polska | Bieg 8km | Kociewski klub biegacza | opłacono on-line |
19 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Dalak-Ożóg Grażyna | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg 8km | TKKF kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 8km | Kociewski klub biegacza | opłacono on-line |
23 | Morgaś Łukasz | Bukowiec | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | Bieg 8km | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 1930 | opłacono on-line |
25 | Simon Julia | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 8km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kowalski Radosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg 8km | BiegamBoLubie | opłacono on-line |
27 | jelonek mieczysław jelonek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | TRI Starogard | opłacono on-line |
28 | Smolinski Adam | Klonówka | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wendt Patryk | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg 8km | Wencik Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Olkowski Jurek | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 8km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kluk Sylwia | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg 8km | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kluk Tomasz | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Borek Robert | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 8km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
35 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 8km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 8km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg 8km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
41 | Maczyński Grzegorz | Barcin | Polska | Bieg 8km | TKKF kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 8km | tRUNsformacja Gniewu | |
43 | Tarkowska-Fanslau Jolanta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Fanslau Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 8km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line |
46 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | ||
48 | Szubarczyk Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | Rada Powiatu Starogardzkiego | opłacono on-line |
49 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Skwiercz Magdalena Skwiercz | Osie | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Langowski Michał | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Szweda Grażyna | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg 8km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 8km | RHS Biegnie | opłacono on-line |
54 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 8km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
55 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Puszkiewicz Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 8km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
57 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 8km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
59 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg 8km | BiegamBoLubie | opłacono on-line |
60 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 8km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Mykowski Tadeusz | Skorcz | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
67 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
68 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 8km | Tomek Biega Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
69 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | Bieg 8km | GOIA | opłacono on-line |
70 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Bieg 8km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
71 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 8km | Elite Team | opłacono |
72 | Mykowski Jerzy | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 8km | Aktywni Kociewiacy Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Szczypior Marcin | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 8km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
76 | GÓRNY Maciej | Grupa | Polska | Bieg 8km | ||
77 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Dyro Rafał | Tymawa | Polska | Bieg 8km | IDEAL PARAPETY | opłacono on-line |
79 | Janka Wiktor | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 8km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | Bieg 8km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
81 | Klejna Dawid | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 8km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
82 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 8km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
83 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 8km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
84 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 8km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
85 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 8km | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
86 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Lenc Sebastian | Laskowice Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg 8km | TKKF kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
88 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg 8km | TRI STAROGARD GD | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kołodziejczak Izabella | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 8km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
91 | Hoffmann Kamil | Cekcynek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 8km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
95 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 8km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Brodnicki Arkadiusz | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 8km | ||
98 | Galikowski Adrian | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono | |
99 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
100 | Karnowski Paweł | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13670