Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augustyn Agmieszka | Lipowo | Polska | Udział | ||
2 | Barczykowska Katarzyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarźlak Ostróda | |
3 | Barczykowski Radek | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarźak Ostróda | |
4 | Bialek Beata | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
5 | Bielinska Teresa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Ostroda | |
6 | boczkowski Kacper | ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak ostróda | |
7 | boczkowski łukasz | ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak ostróda | |
8 | Bogusz Marta | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
9 | Bojarzyn Justyna | OLSZTYN | Polska | Udział | Kąpiacy sie zima Olsztyn | |
10 | Bojarzyn Kacper | OLSZTYN | Polska | Udział | Kąpiacy sie zima Olsztyn | |
11 | Bojarzyn Patryk | OLSZTYN | Polska | Udział | Kąpiacy sie zima Olsztyn | |
12 | Borowska Danuta | Szafranki | Polska | Udział | ||
13 | Borzuchowska Ewa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
14 | BORZUCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | OSTRÓDA | Polska | Udział | Ostróda Zmarźlak | |
15 | Brejna Emilia | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
16 | Bruzda Jarosław | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
17 | Brzozka Jolanta | Lipowie | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
18 | Brzozowska Bożena | Lubawa | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
19 | Burchart Sławomir | Milomlyn | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
20 | Burkiewicz Agnieszka | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarźak Ostróda | |
21 | Burkiewicz Tomasz | Iława | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
22 | Błaszczyk Krzysztof | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
23 | Cap Dorota | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
24 | Cap Tomasz | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
25 | Ceran Żaneta | Iława | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
26 | Chelstowski Mieczysław | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
27 | Chodzińska-Bąk Malgorzata | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
28 | Chojnowska Ewa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
29 | Cierocka Cecylia | Przywidz | Polska | Udział | Morsy Przywidz | |
30 | Cierocka Zosia | Przywidz | Polska | Udział | Morsy Przywidz | |
31 | Cierocki Stanisław | Przywidz | Polska | Udział | Morsy Przywidz | |
32 | Cieslak Krzysztof | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
33 | Ciszewski Janusz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
34 | Ćwik Grzegorz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
35 | Ćwik Katarzyna | 0stroda | Polska | Udział | ||
36 | Ćwiklińska Monika | Iława | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
37 | Ćwikliński Jarosław | Iława | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
38 | Ćwikliński Rafał | Iława | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
39 | Czekała Anita | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | ||
40 | Czekała Janusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | |
41 | Dunin Sulgostowska Faustyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
42 | Dyrmo Dariusz | Ilawa | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
43 | Falkowska Daniel | Iława | Polska | Udział | Lodowaci Iława | |
44 | Gajdamowicz Robert | Orneta | Polska | Udział | NeonMorsy Olsztyn | |
45 | Gapski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Udział | ||
46 | Garnek Karolina | Szafranki | Polska | Udział | ||
47 | Gałęziewski Piotr | OLSZTYN | Polska | Udział | NeonMorsy Olsztyn | |
48 | Ged Agnieszka | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarźak Ostróda | |
49 | Ged Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | Zmarźak Ostróda | |
50 | Ged Marek Ged | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarźlak Ostróda | |
51 | Ged Zenona | Jarnołtowo | Polska | Udział | zmarźlak Ostróda | |
52 | Gołąbek Bernadeta | Tczew | Polska | Udział | ||
53 | Gołąbek Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Udział | ||
54 | Gołąbek Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | Udział | ||
55 | Gregorek Janusz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
56 | GRZYWINSKA JOLANTA | OSTRÓDA | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak ostróda | |
57 | Grzywinski Krzysztof | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak ostróda | |
58 | Gudyka Grażyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub morsów ZMARŹLAK | |
59 | Gudyka Sławek | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
60 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
61 | Gwara Grzegorz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
62 | Głowacka Aleksandrą | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
63 | Hajdukiewicz Adam | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
64 | Hładyszewski Paweł | Iława | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
65 | Idziak Karol | Lubawa | Polska | Udział | ||
66 | Idziak Lucyna | Lubawa | Polska | Udział | ||
67 | Jablonska Iwona | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
68 | Jankowska Ewa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
69 | JARZĄBEK ANDRZEJ | LUBAWA | Polska | Udział | LODOWACI | |
70 | Jasiukiewicz Jacek | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Udział | Pozytywni Dobre Miasto | |
71 | Jasiukiewicz Jarosław | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Ostroda | |
72 | Jodkowska Magdalena | Ostróda | Udział | |||
73 | Jolanta Burchart | Miłomłyn | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
74 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
75 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
76 | Kaczkan Dariusz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Ostroda | |
77 | Kaliszczak Alicja | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
78 | Kaliszczak Mirosław | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak ostróda | |
79 | Kanicz Dariusz | IŁAWA | Polska | Udział | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | |
80 | Karaban Beata | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak Ostróda | |
81 | Kitliński Zbigniew | Kisielice | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
82 | Klechowicz Kira | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | ||
83 | Klechowicz Urszula | GDAŃSK | Polska | Udział | ||
84 | Klimek Mariusz | Ostroda | Polska | Udział | Zmarżlak Ostróda | |
85 | Kochańska Mirosława | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
86 | Kochański Jerzy | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
87 | Komornicki Krzysztof | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarźlak Ostróda | |
88 | Kotlowska Magdalena | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Morsy Skarlińskie | |
89 | Kotlowski BARTOSZ | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Morsy Skarlińskie | |
90 | Kotlowski Dominik | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Morsy Skarlińskie | |
91 | Kowalczyk Marta | Ostroda | Polska | Udział | ||
92 | Kowalewska Katarzyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
93 | Kowalewski Grzegorz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
94 | Kołakowski Radosław | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Zmarzlak ostróda | |
95 | Krasinski Julian | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
96 | Krasinski Robert | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
97 | Kraszewski Wojciech | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | |
98 | Krumrej Arek | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz | |
99 | Krumrej Krystian | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy morskie susz | |
100 | Krystek Marcin | Susz | Polska | Udział | Lwy Morskie Susz |
Wyświetleń: 10182