Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augustyn Agmieszka | Lipowo | Polska | Udział | ||
2 | Piotrowski Wiktor | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
3 | Milewski Stanisław | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
4 | Milewska Henryka | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
5 | Piotrowska-Milewska Beata | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
6 | Krzykowska Anna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
7 | Michalczyk Artur | Iława | Polska | Udział | ||
8 | Gwara Grzegorz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
9 | Jodkowska Magdalena | Ostróda | Udział | |||
10 | Brejna Emilia | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
11 | Borowska Danuta | Szafranki | Polska | Udział | ||
12 | Garnek Karolina | Szafranki | Polska | Udział | ||
13 | Kukuk Teresa | Klebark Mały | Polska | Udział | ||
14 | Klechowicz Kira | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | ||
15 | Klechowicz Urszula | GDAŃSK | Polska | Udział | ||
16 | Maczukin Danuta Maczukin | Kajkowo | Polska | Udział | ||
17 | Ćwik Grzegorz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
18 | Ćwik Katarzyna | 0stroda | Polska | Udział | ||
19 | Macyra Marek | 0stroda | Polska | Udział | ||
20 | Pasiński Igor | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
21 | Maczukin Janusz | Kajkowo | Polska | Udział | ||
22 | Krzyżaniak Szymon | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
23 | SŁABOSZ ANNA | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
24 | Gregorek Janusz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
25 | Lempek Krzysztof | Miłomłyn | Polska | Udział | ||
26 | Lempek Katarzyna | Miłomłyn | Polska | Udział | ||
27 | Raszkowski Przemysław | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
28 | Kowalczyk Marta | Ostroda | Polska | Udział | ||
29 | Milewski Jarosław | Ostroda | Polska | Udział | ||
30 | Milewska Martyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
31 | Milewski Krzysztof | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
32 | Kaliszczak Alicja | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
33 | Zwiniarska ewa | Rożental | Polska | Udział | ||
34 | Smoliński Mariusz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
35 | Gapski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Udział | ||
36 | Chojnowska Ewa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
37 | Śliżewski Tomasz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
38 | Machola Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
39 | Machola Magda | Ostroda | Polska | Udział | ||
40 | Kwacz Ryszard | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
41 | Czekała Anita | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | ||
42 | Okoniewicz Karolina | Lipowie | Polska | Udział | ||
43 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Ostroda | Polska | Udział | ||
44 | Borzuchowska Ewa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
45 | Sitkowska Marzena | OSTRÓDA | Polska | Udział | ||
46 | Idziak Karol | Lubawa | Polska | Udział | ||
47 | Idziak Lucyna | Lubawa | Polska | Udział | ||
48 | Jankowska Ewa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
49 | Paczos Iwona | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
50 | Pukszta Karolina | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
51 | Głowacka Aleksandrą | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
52 | Chodzińska-Bąk Malgorzata | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | ||
53 | RERICH Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Udział | ||
54 | Gołąbek Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Udział | ||
55 | Gołąbek Bernadeta | Tczew | Polska | Udział | ||
56 | Gołąbek Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | Udział | ||
57 | Ziółkowska Agnieszka | Bratian | Polska | Udział | ||
58 | Nowakowski Krystian | Ostroda | Polska | Udział | ||
59 | Bojarzyn Justyna | OLSZTYN | Polska | Udział | Kąpiacy sie zima Olsztyn | |
60 | Bojarzyn Patryk | OLSZTYN | Polska | Udział | Kąpiacy sie zima Olsztyn | |
61 | Bojarzyn Kacper | OLSZTYN | Polska | Udział | Kąpiacy sie zima Olsztyn | |
62 | Turowska Grażyna | OLSZTYN | Polska | Udział | Kąpiacy sie zima Olsztyn | |
63 | Czekała Janusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | Kąpiący się zimą Olsztyn | |
64 | Nieściór Mieczysława Nieściór | Stękiny | Polska | Udział | Kąpiący się Zimą Olsztyn | |
65 | Nieściór Jan | Stękiny / Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | Kąpiący się Zimą Olsztyn | |
66 | Maciorowski Radek | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub morsów ,,Zmarźlak Ostróda | |
67 | Wnuk Małgorzata | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub morsów ,,Zmarźlak Ostróda | |
68 | Ornowska Alicja | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub morsów ZMARŹLAK | |
69 | Gudyka Grażyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub morsów ZMARŹLAK | |
70 | Paczos Ewa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub morsów ZMARŹLAK | |
71 | Michalak Sławek | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub morsów ZMARŹLAK | |
72 | Michalak Bożena | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
73 | Mrówka Bogusław | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
74 | Paczos Mirosław | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
75 | Zorant Mariusz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
76 | Kochański Jerzy | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
77 | Bogusz Marta | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
78 | ŁUGIEWICZ Ewelina | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
79 | Kochańska Mirosława | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
80 | STOLARCZYK Andrzej | SZAFRANKI | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
81 | STOLARCZYK Agnieszka | SZAFRANKI | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
82 | Okoniewicz Jolanta | Lipowo | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
83 | Skwirosz Marian | Maków | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
84 | Wojciechowski Waldemar | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
85 | Rogalska Ewa | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
86 | Trzeska Piotr | Jarnołtowo | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
87 | Trzaska Aleksandra | Jarnołtowo | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
88 | Kowalewski Grzegorz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
89 | Kowalewska Katarzyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
90 | Ciszewski Janusz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
91 | Lipka Tomasz | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
92 | Gudyka Sławek | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
93 | Brzozka Jolanta | Lipowie | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
94 | Dunin Sulgostowska Faustyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
95 | Łata Rafał | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
96 | Łata Elżbieta | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
97 | Łata Katarzyna | Ostróda | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
98 | Łata Adam | OSTRÓDA | Polska | Udział | Klub Morsów ZMARŹLAK Ostróda | |
99 | JARZĄBEK ANDRZEJ | LUBAWA | Polska | Udział | LODOWACI | |
100 | Wilczyński Karol | Iława | Polska | Udział | LODOWACI |
Wyświetleń: 10185