Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilczek Krzysztof | Zębowice | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kawecki Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
3 | Surowiec Michał | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Cieślok Adam | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kasprzik Jolanta | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | SieChodzi PTTK | opłacono on-line |
6 | Kasprzik Bernard | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | SieChodzi PTTK | opłacono on-line |
7 | Brzezina Arkadiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
8 | Skrzątek Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Chyże Jyże and Rącze Łanie | opłacono on-line |
9 | Skrzątek Lucyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Chyże Jyże and Rącze Łanie | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
11 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
12 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kalino Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Szumal Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Krause Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
16 | Rogowski Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
17 | Plewińska Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
20 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
21 | Hilgner Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
22 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
23 | Wolko Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
24 | Giza Elżbieta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
25 | Jelonek Łukasz Jelonek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Eko-Tech Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Wieczorek Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Więzik Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
28 | Jureczko-Grzebiela Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
29 | Grudniewski Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
30 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | SieChodzi | |
31 | Wozińska Jolanta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | SieChodzi | |
32 | Kowalska Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
33 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
34 | Ruban Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Majza Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
36 | klose grzegorz | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
37 | Grzebiela Artur | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
38 | Matysik Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
39 | Małecki Jacek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Ślunskie ElwRUNery | opłacono on-line |
40 | Haśnik Dariusz | świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
41 | Haśnik Mariola | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
42 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kafka Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | |
44 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Mk team | |
45 | Brewka Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kałka Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
48 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
49 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | opłacono on-line |
50 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | opłacono on-line |
51 | Lniany Beniamin Lniany | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | pobiega(l)niany | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
53 | Kultys Kasia | Rdzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
54 | Zając Wojciech | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Zając Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
56 | Taterka Michał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
57 | Mucha Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
58 | Nowak Joanna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
59 | Miś Katarzyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
60 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kowolik Andrzej | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono on-line |
62 | Wachla Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | TourSport Running Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Adamus Leszek | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
65 | Koloch Piotr | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | opłacono on-line |
66 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FANTASTIC 4 / SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kultys Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
68 | Stasik Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | opłacono on-line |
69 | Ochman Marcin | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Ochman Katarzyna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
71 | Tiebler Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
72 | Górecka Danuta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
73 | Markusik Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
75 | Niewiadomski Artur | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Frej Anna | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
77 | Straszak Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | Lecymy Durś | |
78 | Wójcik Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Żelazko Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
80 | Maruchniak Leszek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Marelli | |
81 | Szołtysik Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
82 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
83 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
84 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
85 | Skop Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Goj Henryk | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | MOSIR PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | |
87 | Falana Agata | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LECYMY DURŚ | opłacono on-line |
88 | Falana Marcin | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
89 | Sieja Zbyszek | Piekary Śl | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
90 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
91 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
92 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cho_Mi_Ki | opłacono on-line |
93 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cho_Mi_Ki | opłacono on-line |
94 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Katowice 49 | |
95 | Olschimke Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono on-line |
96 | Chaber Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 5 pułk chemiczny | opłacono on-line |
97 | Klimasara Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
99 | Jendrysczyk Grzegorz | Kamieniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Savepol team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12744