Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haśnik Mariola | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
2 | Haśnik Dariusz | świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
3 | Majza Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
4 | Frej Anna | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
5 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
6 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | #byledomety | |
7 | Ruban Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kowalska Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
10 | PIONTEK Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
11 | Cieplinski Jan | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | amator | opłacono on-line |
12 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
13 | Goj Henryk | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | MOSIR PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | |
14 | Kula Jan | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | |
15 | Kultys Kasia | Rdzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
16 | Markusik Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Skop Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kowal Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
19 | Zajęcki Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
20 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
23 | Wozińska Jolanta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | SieChodzi | |
24 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | SieChodzi | |
25 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
26 | Szymańczyk Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Grudniewski Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
28 | Jureczko-Grzebiela Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
29 | Grzebiela Artur | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
30 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
31 | Zawadzka Lilianna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
32 | Więzik Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
33 | Matuć Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
34 | Wieczorek Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jelonek Łukasz Jelonek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Eko-Tech Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Niewiadomski Artur | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Giza Elżbieta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
38 | Górecka Danuta | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
39 | Mrachacz Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
40 | Adamczyk Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
41 | Mrachacz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
42 | Klimasara Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Sieja Zbyszek | Piekary Śl | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
44 | Tiebler Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kałka Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kasprzik Bernard | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | SieChodzi PTTK | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kasprzik Jolanta | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | SieChodzi PTTK | opłacono on-line |
50 | Grabowski Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | ||
51 | Wolko Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line |
52 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
53 | Hilgner Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
54 | Ochman Katarzyna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
55 | Ochman Marcin | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Snochowski Mirek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Szombierki chodzą i biegają | opłacono on-line |
57 | Snochowska Agata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Szombierki chodzą i biegają | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kawecki Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
59 | Stasik Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | opłacono on-line |
60 | Brewka Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
61 | Król Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGK Running Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Małecki Jacek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Ślunskie ElwRUNery | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kultys Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
64 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
65 | Miś Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kafka Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | |
67 | Antosiewicz Bogdan | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line |
69 | Lniany Beniamin Lniany | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | pobiega(l)niany | opłacono on-line |
70 | Śliwka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cho_Mi_Ki | |
71 | Śliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cho_Mi_Ki | opłacono on-line |
72 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cho_Mi_Ki | opłacono on-line |
73 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cho_Mi_Ki | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #GrodziecRun | |
76 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
77 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
78 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | Osoby niepełnosprawne | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
79 | Frenkiel - Zydek Ewa | Dobieszowice | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
80 | Grabowski Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Bobry Walking | |
81 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Bobry Walking | |
82 | Chaber Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 5 pułk chemiczny | opłacono on-line |
83 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
84 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
85 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
86 | Falana Marcin | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
87 | Krochmalska Jagoda | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
88 | Falana Agata | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LECYMY DURŚ | opłacono on-line |
89 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FANTASTIC 4 / SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | opłacono on-line |
90 | Koloch Piotr | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW | opłacono on-line |
91 | Szołtysik Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
92 | Koścień Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Plewińska Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Mk team | |
96 | Gansiniec Kazimiera | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
97 | Wręczycki Robert | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | O co biega w Kaletach | opłacono on-line |
98 | Lucik Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
99 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12728