Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
2 | Budziłek Martyna | Kadzidło | Polska | Bieg 5km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | odwołano |
3 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS Dzierzgoń | odwołano |
4 | STOPA ANNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
5 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | Bieg 5km | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | odwołano |
6 | Zwierzchowski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
7 | Mgłosiek Roman | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
8 | Adamowicz Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
9 | Semkiw Magdalena | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
10 | mroczek zenek | Dubiel | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
11 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
12 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Godlewski Runners | odwołano |
13 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
14 | Mierzwa Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
15 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
16 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
17 | Weredycka Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
18 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
19 | Jarmakowska Barbara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
20 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
21 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | evoubezpieczenia.pl | odwołano |
22 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Wolności | odwołano |
23 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
24 | Szcześniak Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
25 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | odwołano |
26 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KLUB HDK PCK ''KROPELKA'' | odwołano |
27 | Wachek Sebastian | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | 9 BBKPanc | odwołano |
28 | Grzyb Janina | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
29 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiślinka Team | odwołano |
30 | Majewski Dawid | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
31 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
32 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
33 | Boniecka Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | GUJAN TEAM | odwołano |
34 | Górka Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | GUJAN TEAM | odwołano |
35 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg 5km | MiłoRUN | odwołano |
36 | Tomczak Hubert | Bruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
37 | Chwesiuk Kacper | Bruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
38 | Piasecki Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
39 | Gołębiewski Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | 9 BBKPanc | odwołano |
40 | Gołębiewska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
41 | Morawska Anna | Braniewio | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
42 | Sobolewska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
43 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sery ICC Pasłęk | odwołano |
44 | Obolewicz Jakub | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
45 | Obolewicz Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | 9 Braniewska Brygada Kawalerii Pancernej | odwołano |
46 | Rynkun Czesław | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
47 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
48 | Gorzkowski Robert | Wysoka Braniewska | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
49 | Stulczewski Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP6 | odwołano |
50 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
51 | Ptak Marek | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
52 | Hałun Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg 5km | 15. Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | odwołano |
53 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | Buchalter | odwołano |
54 | Wasilewski Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
55 | Wasilewska Michalina | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
56 | Wilk Zuzanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
57 | Wilk Cezary | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
58 | TURSKI WIESLAW | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | KLUB HDK PCK ''KROPELKA'' | odwołano |
59 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
60 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
61 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
62 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
63 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
64 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
65 | Kalinowska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
66 | Strzelecka Justyna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
67 | Podlecka Dorota | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
68 | PODLECKI ANDRZEJ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
69 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
70 | Jaszczuk Marta | braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | LO Braniewo | odwołano |
71 | Jaszczuk aneta | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KLUB HDK PCK ''KROPELKA'' | odwołano |
72 | Damps Monika | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
73 | Wojciechowicz Paulina | Bisztynek | Polska | Bieg 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
74 | Piela Justyna | Tolkowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | odwołano |
75 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | odwołano |
76 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
77 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina/Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
78 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | odwołano |
79 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
80 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
81 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
82 | WITKOWSKA Marta | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
83 | Mierzwa Dorota | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
84 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PROKOPKI | odwołano |
85 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PROKOPKI | odwołano |
86 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
87 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | odwołano |
88 | Wałecka Ewelina | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
89 | Mgłosiek Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
90 | SOWA Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
91 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | odwołano |
92 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
93 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
94 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | JBB | odwołano |
95 | Brzeski Darek | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
96 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | odwołano |
97 | Mazurowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 16678