Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
2 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | odwołano |
3 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | JBB | odwołano |
4 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | odwołano |
5 | SOWA Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
6 | Mgłosiek Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
7 | Wałecka Ewelina | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
8 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | odwołano |
9 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
10 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PROKOPKI | odwołano |
11 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PROKOPKI | odwołano |
12 | Mierzwa Dorota | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
13 | WITKOWSKA Marta | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
14 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
15 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
16 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
17 | Piela Justyna | Tolkowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | odwołano |
18 | Wojciechowicz Paulina | Bisztynek | Polska | Bieg 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
19 | Damps Monika | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
20 | Jaszczuk aneta | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KLUB HDK PCK ''KROPELKA'' | odwołano |
21 | Jaszczuk Marta | braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | LO Braniewo | odwołano |
22 | PODLECKI ANDRZEJ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
23 | Podlecka Dorota | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
24 | Strzelecka Justyna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
25 | Kalinowska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
26 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
27 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
28 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
29 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
30 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
31 | TURSKI WIESLAW | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | KLUB HDK PCK ''KROPELKA'' | odwołano |
32 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | Buchalter | odwołano |
33 | Hałun Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg 5km | 15. Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | odwołano |
34 | Ptak Marek | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
35 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
36 | Stulczewski Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP6 | odwołano |
37 | Gorzkowski Robert | Wysoka Braniewska | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
38 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
39 | Rynkun Czesław | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
40 | Obolewicz Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | 9 Braniewska Brygada Kawalerii Pancernej | odwołano |
41 | Obolewicz Jakub | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
42 | Sobolewska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
43 | Morawska Anna | Braniewio | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
44 | Gołębiewska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
45 | Gołębiewski Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | 9 BBKPanc | odwołano |
46 | Piasecki Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
47 | Chwesiuk Kacper | Bruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
48 | Tomczak Hubert | Bruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
49 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg 5km | MiłoRUN | odwołano |
50 | Górka Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | GUJAN TEAM | odwołano |
51 | Boniecka Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | GUJAN TEAM | odwołano |
52 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
53 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
54 | Majewski Dawid | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
55 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiślinka Team | odwołano |
56 | Grzyb Janina | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
57 | Wachek Sebastian | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | 9 BBKPanc | odwołano |
58 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KLUB HDK PCK ''KROPELKA'' | odwołano |
59 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | odwołano |
60 | Szcześniak Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
61 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Wolności | odwołano |
62 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | evoubezpieczenia.pl | odwołano |
63 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
64 | Jarmakowska Barbara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
65 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
66 | Weredycka Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
67 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
68 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
69 | Mierzwa Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
70 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Godlewski Runners | odwołano |
71 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
72 | Semkiw Magdalena | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
73 | Adamowicz Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
74 | Mgłosiek Roman | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
75 | Zwierzchowski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
76 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | Bieg 5km | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | odwołano |
77 | STOPA ANNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
78 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS Dzierzgoń | odwołano |
79 | Budziłek Martyna | Kadzidło | Polska | Bieg 5km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | odwołano |
80 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | odwołano |
81 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | odwołano | |
82 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | odwołano | |
83 | Dopierała Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | odwołano | |
84 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | odwołano |
85 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team Gwe | odwołano |
86 | Wojciechowicz Bożena | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
87 | Wojciechowicz Jola | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
88 | Krysik Barbara | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
89 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
90 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
91 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
92 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
93 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" BISZTYNEK | odwołano |
94 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking 5km | Klub sportowy DED | odwołano |
95 | Kromelitskiy Andrey | Kaliningrad | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | klub sportowy DED | odwołano |
96 | Kromelitskaya Anna | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking 5km | klub sportowy DED | odwołano |
97 | Kromelitckaia Irina | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking 5km | klub sportowy DED | odwołano |
98 | Szustek Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | odwołano | |
99 | Jacewicz Irena | Braniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy | odwołano |
100 | Warczak Ewa | Braniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 16866