Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | Marsz NW | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
2 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
3 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Zbuczyn | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
4 | Niewiatowska Jolanta | Grębków | Polska | Marsz NW | Grębkowianie | |
5 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | DARFIK Team | opłacono |
6 | Zbieć Janusz | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | DARFIK Team | opłacono |
7 | lugowska agnieszka | kopcie | Polska | Marsz NW | stowarzyszenie,,Grębkowianie'' | opłacono |
8 | Bim-Korczak jadwiga | kopcie | Polska | Marsz NW | stowarzyszenie,,Grębkowianie'' | opłacono |
9 | Danielski Waldemar | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
10 | Leonik Waldemar | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
11 | Leonik Monika | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
12 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Marsz NW | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono |
13 | Stefaniuk Paulina | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
14 | Pasanik Agnieszka | Ostrówek | Polska | Marsz NW | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
15 | Pasanik Marek | Ostrówek | Polska | Marsz NW | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
16 | Pasanik Paulina | Ostrówek | Polska | Marsz NW | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
17 | KRAWĘTEK AGNIESZKA | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Marsz NW | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono |
18 | Motyl ANNA | Belchatow | Polska | Marsz NW | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
19 | Świtała Karolina Świtała | Sieradz | Polska | Marsz NW | NWPL Garrosa Team | opłacono |
20 | Pietrzak Maria | Sieradz | Polska | Marsz NW | NWPL Garrosa Team | opłacono |
21 | Szaniawska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
22 | Grabczak Monika | SIEDLCE | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
23 | Burczak Katarzyna | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
24 | Pękala Natalia | Grębków | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
25 | Radzki Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | Politechnika | opłacono |
26 | Wojtasiewicz Agnieszka | Ostrówek | Polska | Marsz NW | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
27 | Wojtasiewicz Zuzanna | Ostrówek | Polska | Marsz NW | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
28 | Kacprzak Sławek | Justynów | Polska | Marsz NW | NWPL | opłacono |
29 | Kowalik Maria | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
30 | Wakuła Danuta | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
31 | Wołowski Paweł | Ostrówek | Polska | Marsz NW | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
32 | Kalata Ewa | Łochów | Polska | Marsz NW | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
33 | Wójcik Barbara | Krzczonów | Polska | Marsz NW | NWPL/LukiTeam | opłacono |
34 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | Marsz NW | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
35 | KAMIŃSKA MONIKA | STOK LACKI-FOLWARK | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
36 | Marczuk Daria | Łosice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
37 | Zielińska Barbara | Łosice | Polska | Marsz NW | PUKS Jedynka Łosice | opłacono |
38 | Zieliński Ryszard | Łosice | Polska | Marsz NW | PUKS Jedynka Łosice | opłacono |
39 | KAMIŃSKA-KUĆ EWA | STOK LACKI-FOLWARK | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
40 | Dziuba Katarzyna | Nowe iganie | Polska | Marsz NW | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
41 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | Marsz NW | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | |
42 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | Marsz NW | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | |
43 | Matusik Katarzyna | Ostrówek | Polska | Marsz NW | Włóczykije Ostrówek | |
44 | Męczyński Mikołaj | Misie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
45 | Męczyński Sylwester | Misie | Polska | Marsz NW | Fundacja W te pędy | opłacono |
46 | Męczyńska Katarzyna | Misie | Polska | Marsz NW | Fundacja W te pędy | opłacono |
47 | Żaczek ELŻBIETA | Andrespol | Polska | Marsz NW | Andrespol Aktywnie | opłacono |
48 | Lewandowski Robert | Błonie | Polska | Marsz NW | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
49 | Kamont-Gorzała Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
50 | Ługowska Magdalena | Stok Lacki | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
51 | Rychlik Grzegorz | Halasy | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
52 | Rychlik Magdalena | Halasy | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
53 | Rosada Zadrożna Joanna | Zbuczyn | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordiki | |
54 | Sowian Marlena | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
55 | Bulak Renata | Borki Kosy | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
56 | Talacha Ewelina | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | ||
57 | Rytel Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | ||
58 | Sasim Renata | Grębków | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
59 | Ślaz Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
60 | Ślaz Krystyna | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | ||
61 | Zańko Ewa | Skórzec | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
62 | Zańko Tomasz | Skórzec | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
63 | Zańko Krzysztof | Skórzec | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
64 | Zańko Jakub | Skórzec | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
65 | Turek Katarzyna | Skórzec | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
66 | Turek Michał | Skórzec | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
67 | Pękala Danuta | Grębków | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
68 | Kowalik Zbigniew | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
69 | Sarnowski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | AS | |
70 | Sarnowska Zosia | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | AS | |
71 | Witczuk Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Luki Team Siedlce | |
72 | Witczuk Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Luki Team Siedlce | |
73 | Witczuk Nikola | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | Luki Team Siedlce | |
74 | ochmańska julia | siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
75 | ochmański jakub | siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
76 | Szewczyk Iwona | Feltham | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | opłacono | |
77 | Sarnowska Katarzyna | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | AS | |
78 | KOMAR Urszula | NOWE IGANIE | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | ||
79 | Suchodolski Rafał | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | ||
80 | Suchodolski Janek | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | SP nr 3 Siedlce, MKS Pogoń Siedlce LA | |
81 | Suchodolska Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | ||
82 | Suchodolski Franciszek | Siedlce | Polska | Marsz Honorowy | ||
83 | Zdanowska Katarzyna Zdanowska | Dąbrówka Ług | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
84 | Strzalińska Emilia | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
85 | Szewczyk Adriana Szewczyk | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | selwanowicz aleksander | siedlce | Polska | Bieg | G4 | opłacono |
87 | Kunka Piotr | Jakubów | Polska | Bieg | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
88 | radzikowska joanna | siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Slow jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
89 | Sarniak Hubert Sarniak | Radomyśl | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Opacka Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Hejza Jakub | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Gajewska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Górski Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Radzka Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
97 | Świerczewski Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Pietruczuk Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Aleksiuk Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Marciniak Malwina | Nowe Opole | Polska | Bieg | OSP NOWE OPOLE |
Wyświetleń: 12065