Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Julia | Gniew | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
2 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | limit osiągnięty |
3 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | UKS-Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork / ATC Cargo Team | limit osiągnięty |
4 | BIELIŃSKI Konrad | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
5 | Olejarczyk Piotr Olejarczyk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
6 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
7 | Kunz Marta | Toruń | Polska | Bieg | ULO UMK Toruń | limit osiągnięty |
8 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg | UMK Toruń | limit osiągnięty |
9 | zaborowska beata | Drzycim | Polska | Bieg | diabelskie pioruny | limit osiągnięty |
10 | Sprada Waldemar Sprada | Osie | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
11 | Lenc Sebastian | Laskowice Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg | Tkkf kolejarz Bydgoszcz | limit osiągnięty |
12 | Sawicz - Ciesielecka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | Heiztechnik Team | limit osiągnięty |
13 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | limit osiągnięty |
14 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | Bieg | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 1930 | limit osiągnięty |
15 | Szrywer Daniel | Bytów | Polska | Bieg | Świat płytek u Kryspina | limit osiągnięty |
16 | Laskowska Daria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
17 | KUC SZYMON | OWIDZ | Bieg | TRI Starogard Gdański | limit osiągnięty | |
18 | Stencel Zuzanna | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | limit osiągnięty |
19 | Bondar Dmytro | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | CrossElite | limit osiągnięty |
20 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | Bieg | Czeczewo Lone-Wolf | limit osiągnięty |
21 | Stencel Piotr | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | limit osiągnięty |
22 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Skarszewy | limit osiągnięty |
23 | Langowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ | limit osiągnięty |
25 | Stencel Magdalena | Mściszewice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | limit osiągnięty |
26 | Stencel Tomasz | Mściszewice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | limit osiągnięty |
27 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
28 | Gumowska Lena | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gumisie | limit osiągnięty |
29 | Dudzisz Jarosław | Szczytno | Polska | Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
30 | Adamkowski Jerzy | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Malinowa Mamba | limit osiągnięty |
31 | Gumowski Mariusz | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gumisie | limit osiągnięty |
32 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gumisie | limit osiągnięty |
33 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gumisie | limit osiągnięty |
34 | Spychalska Monika | Szatarpy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 27866