Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | singer katarzyna | starogard gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Piotrowska Alina | Osie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Brodnicki Arkadiusz | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kuśmierek Marcin | Miłowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Simon Julia | Gniew | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
19 | Laskowska Daria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
20 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Stosik Wioleta | Boraszewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
26 | ŁUKASZEWSKA DOROTA | OSIEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | SOCHA ADAM | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Żardecka Sabina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Dyro Rafał | Tymawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Chabros Anna | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Sprada Waldemar Sprada | Osie | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
39 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Wakuła-Kunz Wanda | Toruń | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
42 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bogdan Beata | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Wągiel Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Wągiel Jakub | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Olejarczyk Piotr Olejarczyk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
48 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
49 | BIELIŃSKI Konrad | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
50 | Rambowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Stachewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kępińska Claudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Moltzan Agnieszka | gmina Nowa Karczma | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Rywałd | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Hoffmann Kamil | Cekcynek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Jankowska Weronika | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Dagga Dawid | Rywałd | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Sadkowska Krystyna | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Śmistek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Otta Remigiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Reda Jarosław | Więckowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Ratajczak Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kołodziejczak Izabella | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Wnuk Błażej | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | Jaszczerska Ewelina | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Szulist Anna | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
82 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wiecki Piotr | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Wiecka Emilia | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Bąk Karolina | Nowe Gołębiewko | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kubik Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Poniewska Anna | Boroszewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
91 | KUBIK Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Szwindowski Mariusz | Szpęgawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | SZWINDOWSKA Magdalena | Szpęgawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Robak Aleksandra Robak | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Langner Andrzej | Malary | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Styś Monika | Pelplin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Mateja Józef | Janowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 27848