Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stempień Daniel | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kurajk Marian | Rakowiec/Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Pazdro Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Pazdro Marcin | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Morgaś Łukasz | Bukowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kaczyński Jerzy | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Bodzak Michał | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Thiede Ola | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Libecki Marcin | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Piotrowski Radosław | Osie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Szwarc Waldemar | Lniano | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Szwarc Agnieszka | Lniano | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Zieliński Marcin | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Osicki Błażej | Osie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Konieczka Michał | Osie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | sliwa marek | kraplewice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Tarczykowski Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kraiński Michał | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Maliarenko Serhii | Osie | Ukraina | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Derkowski Waldemar | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Modrzejewski Milosz | Sulnowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Modrzejewska Ewa | Sulnowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
32 | KACZMAREK ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Dekowska Monika | Wętfie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Laskowski Ireneusz | Grodziec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Żak Józef Żak | Rosochatka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Braun Krzysiek | Skrzynki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Chudek Justyna | Gubiny | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | TOBOLSKA Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | TOBOLSKA GRAŻYNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Jeżowski Grzegorz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Mondry Waldemar | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
52 | Chabros Michał Chabros | Wiąg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
54 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Małek Andrzej | Lniano | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Chmara-Baker Grazyna | Brzeziny | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Małek Renata | Lniano | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Perlik Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Baker Sean | Brzeziny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Sofczyński Zenon | Legbąd | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Jarzab Piotr Jarzab | Solec kujawski | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Topoliński Marek | Lniano | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Hoffmann Kamil | Cekcynek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Śliwa Zbigniew | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Jasiński Sebastian | Drzycim | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Koralewski Paweł | Jutrosin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Noga Paula | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
69 | Rubaj Piotr | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Krawczyszyn Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kuczyńska Bernadeta | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Dembkowski Ryszard | Toruń | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
73 | Wenerski Sławomir | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kątowski Tadeusz | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Wenerska Elżbieta | Laskowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
79 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Wójcik Marlena | Wałkowiska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Wysocki Patryk | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Puchowski Mariusz | Lniano | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Puchowska Edyta | Lniano | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Sosnicki Bartosz | Gródek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Piotrowska Joanna | Brzemiona | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Puchowska Beata | Osie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kolano Grzegorz | Lubiewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Suchomska Beata | Świekatowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Klatecki Adam | Pruszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Nowakowska Ewa | Lniani | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Sowińska Marta | Osie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kątowska Beata | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
94 | Sowiński Łukasz | Osie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Winowiecki Paweł | Pruszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Gradowski Piotr | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Radowska Anna | Osie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Radowski Lech | Osie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Kukawka Mateusz | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 22634