Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | Bieg | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono |
2 | Grzywacz Maciej | Sulnowo | Polska | Bieg | Wda Świecie | opłacono |
3 | Kęska Mateusz | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | Przechowo Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Kęska Rafał | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | Nadleśnictwo Dąbrowa | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kurajk Marian | Rakowiec/Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
7 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bracichowicz Bogumiła | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
11 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Zasadowski Kamil | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Nadlesnictwo Dąbrowa "Na noszach do mety" | opłacono on-line |
13 | Szulc Tomasz | Sartowice | Polska | Bieg | Nadlesnictwo Dąbrowa "Na noszach do mety" | opłacono on-line |
14 | Pazdro Marcin | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Pazdro Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
17 | Stempień Daniel | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Gosieniecka - Żurek Julita | Osie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | STRAŻ POŻARNA OSIE | opłacono on-line |
19 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie / Wałkowiska | Polska | Bieg | STRAŻ POŻARNA OSIE | opłacono on-line |
20 | Chybczyński Wojciech | Stare Marzy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kuchta Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
23 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
24 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | RATKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Bieg | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
26 | Rutkowski Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | AGK Coffee Riders | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kukawka Mateusz | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Radowski Lech | Osie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Radowska Anna | Osie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Gradowski Piotr | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | La rive Team | opłacono |
33 | Jaskulska Mirela | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Grudziądz | opłacono |
34 | Winowiecki Paweł | Pruszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Sowiński Łukasz | Osie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kątowska Beata | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
37 | Sowińska Marta | Osie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
39 | Nowakowska Ewa | Lniani | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Klatecki Adam | Pruszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Sierakowski Maciej | Grupa | Polska | Bieg | Run4fun | opłacono on-line |
42 | Suchomska Beata | Świekatowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kolano Grzegorz | Lubiewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
45 | Puchowska Beata | Osie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Puchowski Szymon Puchowski | Osie | Polska | Bieg | Stary Tartak Reprezentant | opłacono on-line |
47 | Piotrowska Joanna | Brzemiona | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Sosnicki Bartosz | Gródek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Puchowska Edyta | Lniano | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Puchowski Mariusz | Lniano | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Wysocki Patryk | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wójcik Joanna | Wałkowiska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | KS UWM Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
53 | Wójcik Marlena | Wałkowiska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | AMATOR | opłacono on-line |
55 | Dana Kazimiera | Grudziądz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Klub NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono on-line |
56 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | Bieg | LLKSziemikociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
57 | Hineborg Bogumiła | Wielki Lubień | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Klub NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono on-line |
58 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Urbańska Elżbieta | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Patyczaki Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
60 | Urbański Stefan | Grudziądz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Patyczaki Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
61 | Chabros Teresa | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
62 | Janus Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
63 | Janus Dawid | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
64 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono on-line |
66 | Wenerska Elżbieta | Laskowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
67 | Kątowski Tadeusz | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kalinowska Martyna | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
70 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Wenerski Sławomir | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Dalak-Ożóg Grażyna | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg | TKKF kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
75 | Olkowski Jurek | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
76 | Winiarski Grzegorz Winiarski | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
77 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Szlachta | Polska | Bieg | Drzewiarz Szlachta | opłacono |
78 | Dembkowski Ryszard | Toruń | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
79 | Dyjach Robert | Gruczno | Polska | Bieg | Schumacher Team Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
80 | Skwiercz Justyna | Krąplewice | Polska | Bieg | Diabelskie pioruny | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kuczyńska Bernadeta | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Zalewska Alina | Sierosław | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono on-line |
83 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
84 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd. | opłacono on-line |
85 | Krawczyszyn Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kmieciak Krzysztof | Krąplewice | Polska | Bieg | MCŚ Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Rakowska Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
88 | Rubaj Piotr | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
89 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
90 | Sprada Waldemar | Osie | Polska | Bieg | OSP Osie | opłacono |
91 | Noga Paula | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
92 | Koralewski Paweł | Jutrosin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Lenc Sebastian | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
94 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
95 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
96 | Sapalska Michalina | Lubiewo | Polska | Bieg | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
97 | Klaybor Dawid | Sierosław | Polska | Bieg | 34 BKPanc Żagań | opłacono |
98 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
99 | Maraszek Mirek | Susz | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
100 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GD | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22635