Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wąsala-Rygielska Magdalena | Konary | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Mróz Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Jachymczyk Norbert | Jaworzno | Polska | 10 km | Kb Mckis Jaworzno | opłacono |
4 | Formowicz Grzegorz | Sędziszów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Skrobot Mirosław | MAŁOGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegowy Wierna Małogoszcz | opłacono |
6 | Sobieraj Agnieszka | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Domagała Marcin | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Szerszeń Łukasz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 10 km | ||
9 | Sokół Sylwia | Sędziszów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Rudnicki Michał | Jędrzejow | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Wójcik Przemysław | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | ||
12 | Karasek Dominik | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | KARASEK - film i fotografia | |
13 | Purat Łukasz | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
14 | Kobiec Arek | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Malmur Jacek | Lipnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Bartosz Bartłomiej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Grad Jakub | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Branch Media | opłacono |
18 | Bielecki Paweł | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Łyżwa Artur | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | ||
20 | Fiuk Marcin | Książ Wielki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Botkiewicz Agnieszka | Piaseczna Górka | Polska | 10 km | Wkurw_Team | opłacono |
22 | Botkiewicz Jarosław | Piaseczna Górka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Równicki Piotr | Prząsław | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Gawroński Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Szwajca Tomasz | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Jackowski Zbigniew | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Feniks Ice Team | opłacono |
27 | Kaczor Karol | Chęciny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Kuterasiński Adam | Małogoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Schab Maciej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Schab Robert | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Kosowski Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Kaczor Anna | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Laprus Krzysztof | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | JKK Jędrzejów | opłacono |
34 | Romański Janusz | Sudół | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Romański Adrian | Sudół | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Sikora Natalia | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | ||
37 | Bieniek Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Toborek Michał | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Turek Michał | Dąbie | Polska | 10 km | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | opłacono |
40 | Romaszko Mateusz | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | Go Aptiv! | opłacono |
41 | Stępień Agnieszka | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Go Aptiv! | opłacono |
42 | Majewski Zbigniew | Chroberz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Iwan Tomasz | Wola Jachowa | Polska | 10 km | Woźniakrunningteam | opłacono |
44 | Jędrocha Piotr | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
45 | Radecki Piotr | Nagłowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Klasińska Paulina | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
47 | Stanek Dawid | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | Biegnę, ale dokąd? | opłacono |
48 | Sobolewski Rafał | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
49 | Łach Barbara | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
50 | Fijałkowski Dariusz | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
51 | Hornik ARTUR | WODZISŁAW | Polska | 10 km | MESTO | opłacono |
52 | Paczek Anna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | opłacono |
53 | Bartocha Edyta | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | opłacono |
54 | STRZAŁA ANDRZEJ | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Jach Monika | Włoszczowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Koczajewski Seweryn | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | JKK Jędrzejów | opłacono |
57 | Lis Adrian | Oksa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Jakus Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejowski Klub Kolarski | opłacono |
59 | Banasiewicz Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejowski Klub Kolarski | |
60 | Ślusarczyk Adrian | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejów Biega | opłacono |
61 | WOJTASIK Stanisław | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 10 km | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | opłacono |
62 | WOJTASIK Wojciech | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 10 km | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | opłacono |
63 | Łężniak Cezary | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | JĘDRZEJÓW | opłacono |
64 | Zagórski Szczepan | Brzegi | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Pałgan Paweł | Kozów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Frej Miłosz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Los Trepos Companieros | opłacono |
67 | Karasek Artur | Stawy | Polska | 10 km | GKS IMIELNO | |
68 | Karasek Bogusława | Stawy | Polska | 10 km | GKS IMIELNO | |
69 | Misztal Grzegorz | Jasionna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Zagórski Rafał | Brzegi | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Rusznicki Dawid | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | opłacono |
72 | Kurkowska Małgorzata | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejów Biega | opłacono |
73 | Jaszewski Bartłomiej | Włoszczowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | URBAŃSKI WOJCIECH | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Bartosz Elżbieta | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Fiuk Sylwester | Kije | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
77 | Janusz Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Łukasik Diana | Prząsław | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | opłacono |
79 | Smorąg Julia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
80 | Wójcik Karol | Pińczów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
81 | Gajos Szymon | Bibice | Polska | 1963 m | Szkola podstawowa bibice | opłacono |
82 | Stawiarski Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | Paczka dla Bohatera | opłacono |
83 | Kowalska Joanna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
84 | Olesińska Daria | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
85 | Foremnik Jowita | Małogoszcz | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
86 | Fendrych Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
87 | Drab Wiktor | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
88 | Równicki Wojciech | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
89 | Frej Maja | Wilanów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
90 | Kisiel Katarzyna | Warzyn | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
91 | Stawiarski Konrad | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
92 | Wachowicz Igor | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
93 | Oleksiak Magda | Wodzisław | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
94 | Nawrot Paulina | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
95 | Zapart Julia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
96 | Strojecka Monika | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
97 | Zabrzuch Mateusz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
98 | Sopel Paweł | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
99 | Konieczyńska Katarzyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
100 | Chrzanowski Szymon | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16976