Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banaś Michał | Sędziszów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
2 | Banasiewicz Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejowski Klub Kolarski | |
3 | Bartocha Edyta | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Endorfina gym&fitness | opłacono |
4 | Bartosz Bartłomiej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Bartosz Elżbieta | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bielecki Paweł | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bieniek Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Bieńkowska Kinga | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
9 | Bilewski Artur | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Bitnerowski Jakub | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Blicharska Anna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
12 | Blicharski Kamil | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
13 | Blicharski Maciej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
14 | Boryń Karen | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
15 | Botkiewicz Agnieszka | Piaseczna Górka | Polska | 10 km | Wkurw_Team | opłacono |
16 | Botkiewicz Jarosław | Piaseczna Górka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Chabior Anita | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
18 | Chabior Maciej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
19 | Chrzanowski Jakub | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
20 | Chrzanowski Szymon | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
21 | Chudzik Gabriela | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
22 | Cioska Kinga | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
23 | Czaja Agnieszka | Brzeście | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
24 | Czekaj Magdalena | Dzierszyn | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
25 | Czop Angelika | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
26 | Czupryński Marcin | Łopuszno | Polska | 5 km | Łopuszno Active Team | opłacono |
27 | Czupryński Michał | Łopuszno | Polska | 5 km | Łopuszno Active Team | opłacono |
28 | Domagalski Maciej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
29 | Domagała Marcin | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Domański Sebastian | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Drab Wiktor | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Dudek Agata | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
33 | Dynek Natalia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
34 | Długosz Mikołaj | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
35 | Fendrych Emilia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
36 | Fendrych Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
37 | Fendrych Magdalena | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
38 | Fendrych Marcin | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
39 | Fendrych Martyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | AWF Kraków | opłacono |
40 | Fijałkowski Dariusz | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
41 | Fiuk Marcin | Książ Wielki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Fiuk Sylwester | Kije | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
43 | Fiutek Karolina | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
44 | Foremnik Jowita | Małogoszcz | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
45 | Formowicz Grzegorz | Sędziszów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Frej Maja | Wilanów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
47 | Frej Miłosz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Los Trepos Companieros | opłacono |
48 | Gajos Grzegorz | Bibice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Gajos Szymon | Bibice | Polska | 1963 m | Szkola podstawowa bibice | opłacono |
50 | Gawlik Jowita | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Gawroński Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Gnatowski Piotr | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Gocoł Mariusz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Górnikowska Sylwia | Sobków | Polska | 5 km | niezrzeszona | |
55 | Gołąb Magdalena | Potok Mały | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
56 | Grabowska Maja | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
57 | Grabowska Urszula | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Grad Jakub | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Branch Media | opłacono |
59 | Gredka Aleksandra | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
60 | Grudzień Szymon | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Grzywna Kornelia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
62 | Gzyl Blanka | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Hornik ARTUR | WODZISŁAW | Polska | 10 km | MESTO | opłacono |
64 | Iwan Tomasz | Wola Jachowa | Polska | 10 km | Woźniakrunningteam | opłacono |
65 | Jabłoński Łukasz | Kielce | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Jach Monika | Włoszczowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Jachymczyk Norbert | Jaworzno | Polska | 10 km | Kb Mckis Jaworzno | opłacono |
68 | Jackowski Zbigniew | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Feniks Ice Team | opłacono |
69 | Jakus Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejowski Klub Kolarski | opłacono |
70 | Janusz Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Jarosińska Joanna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
72 | Jaszewski Bartłomiej | Włoszczowa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Jawor Aneta | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Jawor Daniel | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 5 km | ZSP nr 1 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
75 | Jędrocha Piotr | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
76 | Jopek Weronika | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
77 | Kaczor Anna | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Kaczor Karol | Chęciny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kamiński Adam | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 1963 m | KSN | opłacono |
80 | Karasek Artur | Stawy | Polska | 10 km | GKS IMIELNO | |
81 | Karasek Bogusława | Stawy | Polska | 10 km | GKS IMIELNO | |
82 | Karasek Dominik | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | KARASEK - film i fotografia | |
83 | Kendra Klaudia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
84 | Kisiel Katarzyna | Warzyn | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
85 | Klasińska Paulina | Pińczów | Polska | 10 km | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | opłacono |
86 | Kliszewska Anna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
87 | Knapik Piotr | Miechów | Polska | 5 km | ||
88 | Kobiec Arek | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Koczajewski Seweryn | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | JKK Jędrzejów | opłacono |
90 | Kolekta Agata | Oksa | Polska | 1963 m | I LO im. Generała Władysława Sikorskiego IDG | opłacono |
91 | Konieczyńska Katarzyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
92 | Kosowski Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Kot Martyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
94 | Kot Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Kowalczyk Kinga | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
96 | Kowalska Joanna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
97 | Kozieł Robert | Małogoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegowy Wierna Małogoszcz | opłacono |
98 | Król Julia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
99 | Kruk Gabriela | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
100 | Kurkowska Małgorzata | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | Jędrzejów Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17197