Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | FunRun | opłacono on-line |
2 | Piskorska Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Zagozdzon Wioleta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Soleccy biegacze | opłacono on-line |
4 | Siminska Monika | Słońsko | Polska | 5 km | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
5 | Głogowski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Gwiazdowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Nunzek agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | #zoltokrolewscy | opłacono on-line |
8 | Lutowski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RUN Pasja | opłacono on-line |
9 | Palicki Marcin | Rudna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Niesporek Ewa | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | SPC | opłacono on-line |
11 | Siuda Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Okręglicka Barbara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Run Pasja | opłacono on-line |
13 | Skonieczna Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Nessi Kolorowa Drużyna-Fordon Runners-Biegacze-Puszczalscy-OnThe Move | opłacono on-line |
14 | GADOMSKA Maria | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
15 | Wydrzynska Katarzyna | Solec kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bagrowski marek | Janowo /k/ Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej | Polska | 5 km | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | |
17 | Okręglicki Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Run Pasja | opłacono on-line |
18 | Pietraszak Tomasz | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
19 | POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
20 | Szenk Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gawroński Mateusz | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
22 | Gawrońska Magdalena | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
23 | Gawrońska Bożena | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
24 | Harasimczyk Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
25 | Popowska Barbara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
26 | Puchacz Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Wiśniewski Bartosz | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kubowicz-Kamińska Hania | Niemcz | Polska | 5 km | ||
29 | Czajkowska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kamiński Łukasz | Niemcz | Polska | 5 km | ||
31 | Czajkowski Krystian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Fosfór Team 4.0 | opłacono on-line |
32 | LewandowskI Robert | Bydgoszcz, Poland | Polska | 5 km | POMAGALSCY | |
33 | Nowak Mariola | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Wojtecki Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Muzeum Solca | opłacono on-line |
35 | Wojciechowski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Drelich Krzysztof | Ludzisko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Sitko Arkadiusz | Kołodziejewo | Polska | 5 km | Szybkie Rysie Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Knasiecka Martyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Malec Justyna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
41 | Lemież Andrzej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Marchel Paweł | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Żuchelkowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI | GNIEWKOWO | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
45 | Olszewska Ewa | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
46 | Okoński Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | BiegoweZaparcie.pl | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kotula Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Malczewska Mirka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Błażek Katarzyna | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szmelter Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Graczykowska Anna | Inowroclaw | Polska | 5 km | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
52 | Różyczka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | KUJAWA ROGER | BARCIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Lenser Ewa | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Muzeum Solca | opłacono on-line |
55 | Ossowska Agnieszka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Marchel Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Bielawski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Packman | opłacono on-line |
58 | Skiera Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | ForSportPolska | opłacono on-line |
59 | Marchel Leszek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Twardowski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RUN Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
61 | Wendt Grzegorz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Lewandowska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Żuchowska Anna | Płonne | Polska | 5 km | EKO-OPAŁ PŁONNE | opłacono on-line |
64 | Żuchowski Józef | Płonne | Polska | 5 km | EKO-OPAŁ PŁONNE | opłacono on-line |
65 | Bereźnicki Andrzej | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
66 | Jarzab Piotr Jarzab | Solec kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Dreliszak Błażej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kosior Marcel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Zaworska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Młynarczyk Stefania | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Paczkowski Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | KOWALSKI Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Nowicki Aleksander | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | KSKPZPN | opłacono on-line |
74 | Błoch Marcin | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Zamrowski Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Maciński Waldemar Maciński | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Gruszka Marek | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Tuczyński Sylwester Leon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kwasik Marlena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kwasik Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | Priewe Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | |
82 | Szczęsny Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | |
83 | Gęsicki Marcel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Sobolewska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
85 | Bukaluk Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Zielińska Justyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Andruszkiewicz Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoszcz Fordon Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Wolak Piotr | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Grzegocki Piotr | Strzelno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Stomski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Soleccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
91 | Nowak Waldemar | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | opłacono on-line |
92 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Dębski Jan | Sucharzewo6 | Polska | 5 km | ||
94 | Lewandowski Maciej | Płonkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Białecki Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Uss Mariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Iwaniuk Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Pędzące Chomiki | opłacono on-line |
98 | Dłoniak Edmund | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
99 | Moroszczak Dominika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | UKS Błękitny Delfin | opłacono on-line |
100 | Matusiak Iwona | Waganiec | Polska | 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 38968