Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozpędzik Marzena | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Kubiś Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Gill Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | LKS Ostromecko | opłacono |
4 | Janczak Karolina | Silno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kołodziejski Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Grochala Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Siedlecka Alina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Piasecki Włodzimierz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Wieczorek Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Matias Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wieczorek Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Matias Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Rochowiak michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kruszyna Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Złotowski Piotr | Niwy | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
14 | Jeske Marek | Niwy | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
15 | Sawicki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Butrym Adam | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
17 | JASTRZĘBSKI krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | MKL MASTERS Toruń | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kopacz Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Man Beata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Jaranowski Andrzej | Brodnica | Polska | 5 km | GKS Fabianki | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kłos Kamila | Kołuda Wielka | Polska | 5 km | Sol-plus | opłacono on-line |
22 | Witkowski Łukasz Witkowski | Jagodowo | Polska | 5 km | Grill Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | DOMŻALSKI MAREK | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Ożdżyńska Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jóźwiak Maciej | Łubianka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Włodarek Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
27 | Szczęsny Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
28 | Gruszka Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | opłacono on-line |
29 | Perlikowski Sławomir | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kowalczyk Edward | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Łojewo | opłacono on-line |
31 | Xyz Daria | Dobrcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sawka Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Pilarski Radosław | Brzoza | Polska | 5 km | Brzoza biega | opłacono on-line |
34 | Zajdlewicz Daniel | Brzoza | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Moszczyński Wiktor Moszczyński | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Klawińska Kamila | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Sudolska Oliwia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Marciniak Oskar Marciniak | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ratajczak Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Sol-plus | opłacono on-line |
40 | Ratajczak Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Sol-plus | opłacono on-line |
41 | Priewe Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
42 | TARASZKA Ireneusz | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km | KP PSP Inowrocław | |
43 | Tkaczuk Jolanta | CHRZĄSTOWO | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gola Grzegorz | Markowo | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
45 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Czarne Stopy | opłacono on-line |
46 | Napierała Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | TEAMOCHAL | opłacono on-line |
47 | Twaróg Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Świgońska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Twaróg Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Lutowski Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | LUTEK Team | |
51 | Niedbalski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
52 | Mosakowski Sławomir | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Rozmarynowicz Patrycja | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Rozmarynowicz Anna | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Lemka Karolina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Płotka Michał | Radziejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Walda Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Nowicki Przemysław | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | KSKPZPN | opłacono on-line |
60 | Wojtecka Ewelina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Muzeum Solca | opłacono on-line |
61 | Siębor Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Woźniak Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Sobolewska Justyna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Wrzesiński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Gralik Jędrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kaniak Paweł | Czarnowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Łojewska Małgorzata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Prietz Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Prietz Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | W2 | opłacono on-line |
70 | Gracz Adam | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Zieliński Robert | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Olszówka Jagoda | Ostromecko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Olszówka Michał | Ostromecko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Jakubiec Adrianna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kletkiewicz Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Spychalska Kinga | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Ostrowski Lukasz Ostrowski | Solec kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Majka Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Płaczkowski Rafał Płaczkowski | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Ślimaki Barcin | opłacono on-line |
80 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | 5 km | Ostróda Runners | |
81 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
82 | karólewski marek | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Inowrocław | opłacono on-line |
83 | Lewicki Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Lewicki Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Lewicki Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Bandoch Mariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
88 | Zbutowicz Michał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Lech Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Woźniacka Beata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Azyl dla Jeży | opłacono on-line |
91 | Korczak Krzysztof | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 5 km | ||
92 | Matusiak Iwona | Waganiec | Polska | 5 km | ||
93 | Moroszczak Dominika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | UKS Błękitny Delfin | opłacono on-line |
94 | Dłoniak Edmund | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
95 | Iwaniuk Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Pędzące Chomiki | opłacono on-line |
96 | Uss Mariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Białecki Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Lewandowski Maciej | Płonkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Dębski Jan | Sucharzewo6 | Polska | 5 km | ||
100 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 38964