Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubiak Paulina | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Gackowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Łatka Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Nowicki Adam | bygdoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Żuchelkowski Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kobyliński Mateusz Kobyliński | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Zimny Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wójtowicz Ryszard | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Dąbkowski Maciej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Przybylski Remi | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pszczoliński Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kowalski Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Marciniak Oskar | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Dąbkowski Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Półgęsek Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Skupsz Jędrzej Kazimerz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Siedlecki Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Barwikowska Bogusia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Bahinskyi Oleksandr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja | Bórowno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Piotrowicz Ireneusz | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kmieć Joanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Podkówka Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Nawrocki Michał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Szulc-Trawińska Katarzyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Brzuchalski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wujek Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bąkowski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Potakowski Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kruszyna Renata | Dziemionna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kruszyna Robert | Dziemionna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Trzciński Jarosław Trzciński | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Trzcińska Martyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Król Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Toczkiewicz Kaja | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Chodkiewicz Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Stempniak Krzysztof | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | CIESIELSKI Mirosław | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Liskowski Mariusz | Kleczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Piontek Elżbieta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Janiszewski Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Siedlecki Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Górski Marian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Jeziorski Krzysztof | Łochowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Biegała Agnieszka | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | SIKORA Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Peresiak Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Banach Ewelina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Czyżewska Justyna | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Pałucha Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Telejko Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Łojewski Mariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | 1 brygada logistyczna | opłacono on-line |
56 | Brzuskiewicz Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | ARTCOP | opłacono on-line |
57 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | 10 km | AZS UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
58 | Malec Karol | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
59 | Brzozowski Jarosław | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
60 | Cimachowski Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | CimaTech | opłacono on-line |
61 | Sztypka Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Dad and Daughters | opłacono on-line |
62 | Pilakowska Angelika | Łochowo | Polska | 10 km | Eltra w biegu | opłacono on-line |
63 | Szulc Andrzej | Łochowo | Polska | 10 km | Eltra w biegu | opłacono on-line |
64 | Szulc Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Eltra w biegu | opłacono on-line |
65 | Zarosa Kamila | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Gersy biegają | opłacono on-line |
66 | Błaszak Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
67 | Dudziński Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Gołańcz Team Run | opłacono on-line |
68 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 10 km | H+H Polska | opłacono on-line |
69 | Wasiluk Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Klub Kalinki | opłacono on-line |
70 | Miękczyński Miłosz | Zielonczyn | Polska | 10 km | Lupus Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kubiak Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | Muzeum Solca | opłacono on-line |
72 | Skonieczny Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Nessi Kolorowa Drużyna-Fordon Runners-Biegacze-Puszczalscy-OnThe Move | opłacono on-line |
73 | kanarkowski stanisław | czarnowo | Polska | 10 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kaczorowska Anna | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | opłacono on-line |
75 | Samolej-Chmielewska Marta | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | opłacono on-line |
76 | Chmielewski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | opłacono on-line |
77 | SZULC Rafał SZULC | TARKOWO Dolne | Polska | 10 km | Pregres | opłacono on-line |
78 | Puszcz Sławek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | PUSZCZYK | opłacono on-line |
79 | Stachowiak Dawid | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | RUN PaRaDa | opłacono on-line |
80 | Suliński Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | RUN PaRaDa | opłacono on-line |
81 | SULIŃSKA PAULINA | Janikowo | Polska | 10 km | RUN PaRaDa | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kozłowski Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | RUN Pasja | opłacono on-line |
83 | Tomczyk Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
84 | Mendel Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
85 | Szafkowski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | Soleccy Biegacze | opłacono on-line |
86 | DULSKI Tadeusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
87 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kryske Mariusz | Biale Blota | Polska | 10 km | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | opłacono on-line |
89 | Szalk Tomasz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Ślęzak Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Pszczoliński Maciej | Pruszcz | Polska | 10 km | Świszczące Szprychy | opłacono on-line |
91 | Pszczoliński Adam | Pruszcz | Polska | 10 km | Świszczące Szprychy | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kalinowska Patrycja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | Tbkm Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
93 | Borakiewicz Przemysław | Gołańcz | Polska | 10 km | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | opłacono on-line |
94 | Borakiewicz Agnieszka | Gołańcz | Polska | 10 km | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | opłacono on-line |
95 | Różycki Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
96 | Tybuszewski Janusz | TORUŃ | Polska | 10 km | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | opłacono on-line |
97 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 39059