Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andruszkiewicz Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoszcz Fordon Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Andrzejewska Dominika | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
3 | Antoniak Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Antoniak Izabela | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkola sp 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
5 | Bahinskyi Oleksandr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Bąkowski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Balcerowski Rafał | Zalesie | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Balmas Kacper | Ryńsk | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Banach Ewelina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bandoch Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Bandoch Mariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bandoch Paulina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Barska Natalia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | SP nr 1 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
14 | Bartnik Tymoteusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 800 m | SP 58 Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
15 | Bartnik Wiktoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | SP 58 Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
16 | Bartoszak Oliwia | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | ZSM Toruń | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bartoszak Wiktoria | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | ZSM Toruń | opłacono on-line |
18 | Barwikowska Bogusia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | BASA HANNA | KRUSZWICA | Polska | 600 m | KS LZS KRUSZWICA | opłacono on-line |
20 | BASA MATEUSZ | KRUSZWICA | Polska | 1600 m | KS LZS KRUSZWICA | opłacono on-line |
21 | Batlińska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
22 | Batliński Paweł | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
23 | Bereźnicki Andrzej | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
24 | Białecki Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Biegała Agnieszka | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bielawski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Packman | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bielińska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Bigalke Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | Bydgoszcz Osowa Góra | opłacono on-line |
30 | Borakiewicz Agnieszka | Gołańcz | Polska | 10 km | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | opłacono on-line |
31 | Borakiewicz Przemysław | Gołańcz | Polska | 10 km | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | opłacono on-line |
32 | Brzezińska Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Brzeziński Karol | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Brzozowski Jarosław | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
35 | Brzuchalski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Brzuchnalska Kinga | Solec kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkola sp 4 solec kujawski | opłacono on-line |
37 | Brzuchnalski Maciej | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line |
38 | Brzuskiewicz Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | ARTCOP | opłacono on-line |
39 | Bukaluk Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Butrym Adam | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
41 | Butrym Aleksy | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
42 | Butrym Igor | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
43 | Bylińska Iga | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Błaszak Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
45 | Błaszak Stanisława | Orchowo | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
46 | Błaszak Zuzanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
47 | Błażek Katarzyna | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Błoch Marcin | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Chmiel Michalina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line |
50 | Chmielewski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | opłacono on-line |
51 | Chodkiewicz Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | CHWALISZEWSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Chłopot Alan | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
54 | Chłopot Amelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
55 | CIESIELSKI Mirosław | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Cimachowska Amelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | CimaTech | opłacono on-line |
57 | Cimachowski Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | CimaTech | opłacono on-line |
58 | Cimachowski Wiktor | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | CimaTech | opłacono on-line |
59 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
60 | Czajkowska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
61 | Czajkowski Krystian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Fosfór Team 4.0 | opłacono on-line |
62 | Czarniak Karolina | Wloclawek | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Czyżewska Justyna | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Dąbkowski Maciej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Dąbkowski Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
66 | Dąbkowski Szymon | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek | opłacono on-line |
67 | Dąbkowski Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Dąbkowskia Hanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
69 | Dąbrowska Lena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Grupa skrzat Unia Solec kujawski | opłacono on-line |
70 | Dąbrowska Maja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Reksio | opłacono on-line |
71 | Dach Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Słoneczko | opłacono on-line |
72 | Darnowska Beata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
73 | Decowska Sylwia Decowska | Solec Kujawski | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 10 km | H+H Polska | opłacono on-line |
75 | Dembowski Oliwier | Lidzbark | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
76 | DOMŻALSKI MAREK | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Drelich Krzysztof | Ludzisko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Dreliszak Błażej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Duda Ireneusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line |
80 | Dudziński Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Gołańcz Team Run | opłacono on-line |
81 | DULSKI Tadeusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
82 | Dziadkowiec Jakub | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Dłoniak Edmund | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
84 | Gackowska Zosia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Gackowska Zuza | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Gackowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | GADOMSKA Maria | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
88 | Gawrońska Bożena | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
89 | Gawrońska Julia | Barcin | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Gawrońska Magdalena | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
91 | Gawroński Mateusz | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
92 | Gęsicki Marcel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Gill Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | LKS Ostromecko | opłacono |
94 | Gill Wiktor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
95 | Glaza Mikołaj | Białe Błota | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
96 | Gojło Jaśmina | Toruń | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Gojło Kalina | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Gola Grzegorz | Markowo | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
99 | Górniewska Alicja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
100 | Górski Marian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 38919