Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIESIELSKI Mirosław | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Sawka Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Liskowski Mariusz | Kleczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dziadkowiec Jakub | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Xyz Daria | Dobrcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Xyz Kornel | Dobrcz | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Perlikowski Sławomir | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Czarniak Karolina | Wloclawek | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jarząb Pola | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Piontek Elżbieta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Janiszewski Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Jóźwiak Maciej | Łubianka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Ożdżyńska Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | DOMŻALSKI MAREK | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 10 km | ||
17 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
18 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | CHWALISZEWSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Nawrocka Agata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Bylińska Iga | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Brzeziński Karol | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Brzezińska Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wydrzyńska Lenka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Siedlecka Iga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Siedlecki Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Grzelak Iga | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dzięciołowski Natan | Solec kujawski | Polska | 600 m | ||
29 | Tokar Iwo | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Górski Marian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Man Kamil | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
32 | Man Ksenia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
33 | Darnowska Beata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
34 | Śliwińska Urszula | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
35 | Śliwiński Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
36 | Klemp Kornelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
37 | Sell Maja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
38 | Sell Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
39 | Jeziorska Kinga | Łochowo | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
40 | Nowowiejska Gabriela | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
41 | Nowakowski Michał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
42 | Nowakowska Natalia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
43 | Nowakowski Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
44 | Ochocka Antonina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
45 | KAsprzyk Lena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
46 | Kopacz Kamil | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
47 | Kopacz Jarek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
48 | Kotulska Emila | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
49 | Molewska Lena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
50 | Molewski Oliwier | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
51 | Siemieniuch Nikodem | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
52 | Nyc Lily | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
53 | Nyc Zoja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
54 | Man Beata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Jeziorski Krzysztof | Łochowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Kopacz Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Sawicki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kopacz Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
59 | Biegała Agnieszka | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | SIKORA Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kempinski Wiktor | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Małecki Igor | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Masternak Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Karłowska Liwia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Peresiak Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Banach Ewelina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kruszyna Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Rochowiak michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rochowiak Helena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Rochowiak Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Czyżewska Justyna | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Piasecki Włodzimierz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | ||
73 | Siedlecka Alina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Pałucha Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Dembowski Oliwier | Lidzbark | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Grochala Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Uss Kornel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Uss Ludwik | Solec Kujawski | 800 m | |||
79 | Kusz Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kusz Michalina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kusz Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kołodziejski Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Badowiec Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
84 | Wesołowska Wiktoria | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Janczak Karolina | Silno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Gill Wiktor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
87 | Kubiś Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Telejko Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Rozpędzik Marzena | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Glaza Mikołaj | Białe Błota | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
91 | Szymański Wojciech | Białe Błota | 1600 m | opłacono | ||
92 | Sierant Olgierd | Białe Błota | 1600 m | opłacono | ||
93 | Kubiak Paulina | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Piskorska Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Głogowski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Gwiazdowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Balmas Kacper | Ryńsk | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Lutowski Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Palicki Marcin | Rudna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Lutowska Pola | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 38963