Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Hetel Hanna | Bygoszcz | Polska | 600 m | FCNB | opłacono on-line |
102 | Welc Oliwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Zameczek" | opłacono on-line |
103 | Witkowska Marta | Jagodowo | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Zameczek" | opłacono on-line |
104 | Tokar Iwo | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Duda Ireneusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line |
106 | Jaranowski Andrzej | Brodnica | Polska | 5 km | GKS Fabianki | opłacono on-line |
107 | Kłos Kamila | Kołuda Wielka | Polska | 5 km | Sol-plus | opłacono on-line |
108 | Widomski Antoni | Solec Kujawski | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Grzelak Iga | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Witkowski Łukasz Witkowski | Jagodowo | Polska | 5 km | Grill Team | opłacono on-line |
111 | Jóźwiak Michał | Łubianka | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole nr 11 w Toruniu | opłacono on-line |
112 | Jóźwiak Marta | Łubianka | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Łubiance | opłacono on-line |
113 | Siedlecki Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Siedlecka Iga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Wydrzyńska Lenka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
116 | Podsiadło Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
117 | Podsiadło Ksawery | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
118 | Jeziorska Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
119 | Jeziorski Nikodem | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
120 | Rogulska Maria | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
121 | Brzezińska Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Brzeziński Karol | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
123 | Bylińska Iga | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Nawrocka Agata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Wiśniewski Artur | Solec kujawski | Polska | 800 m | SP 1 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
126 | Krymka Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkola Sp 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
127 | Krymka Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkola Sp 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
128 | CHWALISZEWSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
130 | DOMŻALSKI MAREK | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Ożdżyńska Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Jóźwiak Maciej | Łubianka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Włodarek Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
134 | Szczęsny Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
135 | Mendyka Kacper | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
136 | Lada Weronika | Zalesie | Polska | 800 m | MKL Torun | opłacono on-line |
137 | Lada Agnieszka | Zalesie | Polska | 800 m | MKL Torun | opłacono on-line |
138 | Janiszewski Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Piontek Elżbieta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Gruszka Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | opłacono on-line |
141 | Batlińska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
142 | Batliński Paweł | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
143 | Nartowska Zuzanna | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 w Toruniu | opłacono on-line |
144 | Jarząb Pola | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Czarniak Karolina | Wloclawek | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Perlikowski Sławomir | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Kowalczyk Edward | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Łojewo | opłacono on-line |
148 | Xyz Kornel | Dobrcz | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Xyz Daria | Dobrcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Paliwoda Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
151 | Paliwoda Nina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
152 | Dziadkowiec Jakub | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Liskowski Mariusz | Kleczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Mielcarska Martyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
156 | Mielcarska Katarzyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
157 | Sawka Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Górniewska Alicja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
159 | Starowicz Pola | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP 1 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
160 | Kalinowski Tymoteusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | KS UNIA SOLEC KUJAWSKI | opłacono on-line |
161 | Kalinowska Liliana | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Dinuś | opłacono on-line |
162 | CIESIELSKI Mirosław | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
163 | Błaszak Stanisława | Orchowo | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
164 | Błaszak Zuzanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
165 | Błaszak Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
166 | Maciałek Zuzanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | SP nr 1 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
167 | Przybylski Maksymilian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkola sp 4 solec kujawski | opłacono on-line |
168 | Przybylski Marceli | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkola sp 4 solec kujawski | opłacono on-line |
169 | Antoniak Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line | |
170 | Antoniak Izabela | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkola sp 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
171 | Pilarski Radosław | Brzoza | Polska | 5 km | Brzoza biega | opłacono on-line |
172 | Zajdlewicz Daniel | Brzoza | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
173 | Kryske Mariusz | Biale Blota | Polska | 10 km | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | opłacono on-line |
174 | Moszczyński Wiktor Moszczyński | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Klawiński Antoni | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
176 | Klawińska Kamila | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Decowska Sylwia Decowska | Solec Kujawski | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Utyra Weronika | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
179 | Brzuskiewicz Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | ARTCOP | opłacono on-line |
180 | Marciniak Oskar Marciniak | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
181 | Marciniak Nina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek | opłacono on-line |
182 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | 10 km | AZS UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
183 | Nawrocka Lena | 86-050 | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
184 | Ratajczak Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Sol-plus | opłacono on-line |
185 | Ratajczak Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Sol-plus | opłacono on-line |
186 | Stempniak Anna | Inowrocław | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
187 | Stempniak Krzysztof | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
188 | Sztypka Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Dad and Daughters | opłacono on-line |
189 | Priewe Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Dynamo Skarpa | opłacono on-line |
190 | Tkaczuk Jolanta | CHRZĄSTOWO | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
191 | Gola Grzegorz | Markowo | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
192 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Czarne Stopy | opłacono on-line |
193 | Wilk Ksawery | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Wisełka Solec Kujwaski | opłacono on-line |
194 | Napierała Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | TEAMOCHAL | opłacono on-line |
195 | Andrzejewska Dominika | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
196 | Świgoński Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
197 | Twaróg Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
198 | Świgoński Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Twaróg Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
200 | Twaróg Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 38955