Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andruszkiewicz Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoszcz Fordon Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Andrzejewska Dominika | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
3 | Antoniak Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Antoniak Izabela | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkola sp 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
5 | Badowiec ELIZA | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 800 m | SMS KATOWICE | |
6 | Badowiec Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
7 | Badowiec MARTYNA | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 600 m | SMS KATOWICE | |
8 | Bagrowski marek | Janowo /k/ Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej | Polska | 5 km | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | |
9 | Bahinskyi Oleksandr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bąkowski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Balcerowski Rafał | Zalesie | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Balmas Kacper | Ryńsk | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Banach Ewelina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bandoch Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Bandoch Mariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bandoch Paulina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Barska Natalia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | SP nr 1 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
18 | Bartnik Tymoteusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 800 m | SP 58 Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
19 | Bartnik Wiktoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | SP 58 Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
20 | Bartoszak Oliwia | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | ZSM Toruń | opłacono on-line |
21 | Bartoszak Wiktoria | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | ZSM Toruń | opłacono on-line |
22 | Barwikowska Bogusia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | BASA HANNA | KRUSZWICA | Polska | 600 m | KS LZS KRUSZWICA | opłacono on-line |
24 | BASA MATEUSZ | KRUSZWICA | Polska | 1600 m | KS LZS KRUSZWICA | opłacono on-line |
25 | Batlińska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
26 | Batliński Paweł | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bereźnicki Andrzej | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
28 | Białecki Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Biegała Agnieszka | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bielawski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Packman | opłacono on-line |
31 | Bielińska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Bigalke Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | Bydgoszcz Osowa Góra | opłacono on-line |
34 | Borakiewicz Agnieszka | Gołańcz | Polska | 10 km | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | opłacono on-line |
35 | Borakiewicz Przemysław | Gołańcz | Polska | 10 km | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | opłacono on-line |
36 | Brzezińska Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Brzeziński Karol | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Brzozowski Jarosław | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | Brzuchalski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Brzuchnalska Kinga | Solec kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkola sp 4 solec kujawski | opłacono on-line |
41 | Brzuchnalski Maciej | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line |
42 | Brzuskiewicz Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | ARTCOP | opłacono on-line |
43 | Bukaluk Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Butrym Adam | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
45 | Butrym Aleksy | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
46 | Butrym Igor | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
47 | Bylińska Iga | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Błaszak Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
49 | Błaszak Stanisława | Orchowo | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
50 | Błaszak Zuzanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | GLOBAL PROSPECT | opłacono on-line |
51 | Błażek Katarzyna | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Błoch Marcin | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
54 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 10 km | ||
55 | Chmiel Michalina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line |
56 | Chmielewski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | opłacono on-line |
57 | Chodkiewicz Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | CHWALISZEWSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Chłopot Alan | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
60 | Chłopot Amelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | 5 km | Ostróda Runners | |
62 | CIESIELSKI Mirosław | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Cimachowska Amelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | CimaTech | opłacono on-line |
64 | Cimachowski Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | CimaTech | opłacono on-line |
65 | Cimachowski Wiktor | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | CimaTech | opłacono on-line |
66 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
67 | Czajkowska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
68 | Czajkowski Krystian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Fosfór Team 4.0 | opłacono on-line |
69 | Czarniak Karolina | Wloclawek | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Czyżewska Justyna | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Dąbkowski Maciej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Dąbkowski Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
73 | Dąbkowski Szymon | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek | opłacono on-line |
74 | Dąbkowski Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Dąbkowskia Hanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
76 | Dąbrowska Lena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | Grupa skrzat Unia Solec kujawski | opłacono on-line |
77 | Dąbrowska Maja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Reksio | opłacono on-line |
78 | Dach Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Słoneczko | opłacono on-line |
79 | Darnowska Beata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
80 | Dębski Jan | Sucharzewo6 | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | Decowska Sylwia Decowska | Solec Kujawski | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 10 km | H+H Polska | opłacono on-line |
83 | Dembowski Oliwier | Lidzbark | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
84 | DOMŻALSKI MAREK | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Drelich Krzysztof | Ludzisko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Dreliszak Błażej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Duda Ireneusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line |
88 | Dudziński Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Gołańcz Team Run | opłacono on-line |
89 | DULSKI Tadeusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
90 | Dziadkowiec Jakub | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Dzięciołowski Natan | Solec kujawski | Polska | 600 m | ||
92 | Dłoniak Edmund | Gniewkowo | Polska | 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ettinger justyna | bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | |
94 | Gackowska Zosia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Gackowska Zuza | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Gackowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | GADOMSKA Maria | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
98 | Gawrońska Bożena | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
99 | Gawrońska Julia | Barcin | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Gawrońska Magdalena | Barcin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Barcin | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 38958