Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | 11 km | Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
102 | Kała Stanisław | Pielgrzymowice | Polska | 11 km | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | opłacono |
103 | Palarz Morys Malgorza | Rudziniec | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
104 | Pawełczyk Martyna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
105 | Tyc Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
106 | Paliga Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
107 | Karczewski Patryk | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
108 | Toll Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
109 | Górecki Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Pozdrowienia dla Tomka :) | opłacono |
110 | Rechman -Nowakowska Dorota | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
111 | Rybarz Ewa | Żernica | Polska | 11 km | ZATYRANI | opłacono |
112 | Popiół Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
113 | Strzelecki Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
114 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
115 | Zabielski Jacek | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
116 | Sterczewski Marcin | Pyskowice | Polska | 11 km | #ZAKWAS TEAM Pyskowice | opłacono |
117 | Dudziec Wojciech | SZYMISZÓW | Polska | 11 km | Amator | opłacono |
118 | Mierzwiński Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
119 | Fabry Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
120 | Bieliński Piotr | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 11 km | Rydz Team | opłacono |
121 | Iwański Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | 13 ŚBOT | opłacono |
122 | Kryska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
123 | Kęcik Judyta | Pyskowice | Polska | 11 km | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | opłacono |
124 | Franeczek Dominik Franeczek | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
125 | Szałaciński Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
126 | Kalinowski Andrzej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
127 | Kalinowska Jolanta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
128 | Ziółkowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
129 | Markowski Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
130 | kulik wojciech | swietochlowice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
131 | Serocki Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
132 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono BM |
133 | Goławska Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
134 | Jagustyn Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
135 | Jacyszyn Lechosław | Bytom | Polska | 11 km | UKS “Orlik | opłacono BM |
136 | Mazur Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono BM |
137 | Wietrzycka Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | W&W Team Run | opłacono BM |
138 | Wietrzycki Zenon | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | W&W Team Run | opłacono BM |
139 | Wietrzycka Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | W&W Team Run | opłacono BM |
140 | Wietrzycki Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | W&W Team Run | opłacono BM |
141 | Watoła Marek | Pyskowice | Polska | 11 km | M&M | opłacono BM |
142 | Nowak Paweł | Pilchowice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
143 | Przybyła Wioletta | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | Nightrunners Zabrze | opłacono BM |
144 | Żydak Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kutouaki/ Auto Mikulski | opłacono BM |
145 | Kałużna Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
146 | Ostroszczyk Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | bez klubu | opłacono |
147 | Polus Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
148 | Psiuk-Maksymowicz Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Politechnika Śląska | opłacono |
149 | Kałuski Jarosław | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
150 | Rudziński Łukasz Rudziński | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
151 | Mierzwiński Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
152 | Kaszubski Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
153 | Kania Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
154 | DAWIEC MICHAŁ | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | FAT Run Zabrze | opłacono |
155 | Grondys Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
156 | mularczyk Agnieszka | zawiercie | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
157 | Jureczka Łukasz | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
158 | Wojakowski Krzysztof | zabrze | Polska | 11 km | W&W Team Run | opłacono |
159 | WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | W&W Team Run | opłacono |
160 | ROSADA ZDZISŁAW | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
161 | Kiełbania Daniel | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | FAT Run Zabrze | opłacono |
162 | Papiewska Natalia | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
163 | Łoaza Krzysztof | Pyskowice | Polska | 11 km | Night Runners Pyskowice | opłacono |
164 | Postulka Paweł | ZABRZE | Polska | 11 km | FAT Run Zabrze | opłacono |
165 | Markowska Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
166 | Jędruś Jakub | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | 11 km | Dzik Ligota | opłacono BM |
167 | Kaczorowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
168 | Pasternak Zbigniew | GLIWICE | Polska | 11 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
169 | Brodiuk Norbert | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20127