Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamkiewicz Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
2 | Baran Daria Baran | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
3 | Baszun Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Damy Radę | opłacono |
4 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
5 | Bielińska Magdalena | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bieliński Piotr | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 11 km | Rydz Team | opłacono |
7 | Bieniek Gabriela | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
8 | BIŃCZAK TOMASZ | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 11 km | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | opłacono |
9 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
10 | Brodacki Paweł Brodacki | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
11 | Brodiuk Norbert | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
12 | Bujnowski Artur | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Holbox Runners / KB Orly z Knurowa | opłacono |
13 | Chodzidło Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
14 | Chodzidło Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
15 | Cieśla Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
16 | Cieszyńska Jolanta | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
17 | Ciosmak Cezary | Knurow | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
18 | Ćwik Szymon | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
19 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
20 | DAWIEC MICHAŁ | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | FAT Run Zabrze | opłacono |
21 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono BM |
22 | Dudziec Wojciech | SZYMISZÓW | Polska | 11 km | Amator | opłacono |
23 | Duźniak Dominik | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Step-Dance | opłacono |
24 | Dzieciątkowski Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
25 | Fabry Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
26 | Falejczyk Mateusz Falejczyk | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Holbox runners | opłacono |
27 | Fangor-Grab Agata | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
28 | Franeczek Dominik Franeczek | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Frania Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono |
30 | Gabryś Bronisław | Chorzow | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
31 | Gajewska Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono |
32 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono |
33 | Galusek Piotr Galusek | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
34 | Gil Robert | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
35 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Banda z Południa | opłacono |
36 | Górecki Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Pozdrowienia dla Tomka :) | opłacono |
37 | Goławska Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Grondys Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
39 | Hahn Piotr | Paniówki | Polska | 11 km | NorRun Team | opłacono |
40 | Hermann Matthias | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
41 | Ignatowski Michał | Orzesze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
42 | Iwański Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | 13 ŚBOT | opłacono |
43 | Jacyszyn Lechosław | Bytom | Polska | 11 km | UKS “Orlik | opłacono BM |
44 | Jagustyn Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
45 | Janicka Alicja | Stanica | Polska | 11 km | ZATYRANI Gmina Pilchowice | opłacono |
46 | Jędruś Jakub | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | 11 km | Dzik Ligota | opłacono BM |
47 | Jeszke Arkadiusz | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
48 | Jezior Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kutouaki / Auto Mikulski | opłacono |
49 | Jonda Izabela | Pilchowice | Polska | 11 km | Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice | opłacono |
50 | Jonda Krzysztof | Pilchowice | Polska | 11 km | Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice | opłacono |
51 | Jureczka Łukasz | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
52 | Kaczorowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
53 | Kalinowska Jolanta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Kalinowski Andrzej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Kania Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
56 | Karczewski Patryk | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
57 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
58 | Kasprzyk Marcin | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | K B Janusze i Grażynki | opłacono |
59 | Kaszubski Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
60 | Kała Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
61 | Kała Jolanta | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
62 | Kała Stanisław | Pielgrzymowice | Polska | 11 km | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | opłacono |
63 | Kałuski Jarosław | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
64 | Kałużna Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Kęcik Judyta | Pyskowice | Polska | 11 km | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | opłacono |
66 | Kędzior łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Holbox runners | opłacono |
67 | Kempkiewicz Brygida | Gkiwice | Polska | 11 km | ||
68 | Kiełbania Daniel | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | FAT Run Zabrze | opłacono |
69 | Konsek Paweł | Żory | Polska | 11 km | Żory - Kleszczówka | opłacono |
70 | Kowalik Miłosz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | 13 Śląska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
71 | Kowalski Włodzimierz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono |
72 | Kozioł Klaudyna | Sierakowice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
73 | Krajewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Banda z Południa | opłacono |
74 | Kryska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
75 | Kuczak Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | K B Janusze i Grażynki | opłacono |
76 | Kujawski Tomasz Kujawski | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Pozdrowienia dla Janusza :) | opłacono |
77 | kulik wojciech | swietochlowice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
78 | Labisch Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
79 | Leszczynski Piotr | Tychy | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
80 | Majchrzak Marcin | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 11 km | Holbox Runners | opłacono |
81 | MALEWSKI ROBERT | KNURÓW | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
82 | Markowska Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
83 | Markowski Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
84 | Matenna Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Opel Acrive Team | opłacono |
85 | Matuszny Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Biegaj z trenerami | opłacono |
86 | Mazur Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono BM |
87 | Mały Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Rywal Gliwice | opłacono |
88 | Mierzwiński Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
89 | Mierzwiński Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
90 | Mikulski Wojciech | GLIWICE | Polska | 11 km | Kutouaki / Auto Mikulski | opłacono |
91 | mroczkowski patryk | ornontowice | Polska | 11 km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
92 | mularczyk Agnieszka | zawiercie | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
93 | Namyslik Izabela | Poręba | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
94 | Nowak Paweł | Pilchowice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Nowalinski Grzegorz | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Holbox Runners | opłacono |
96 | Ostroszczyk Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | bez klubu | opłacono |
97 | Ostrowski Maciej | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Socios Górnik | opłacono |
98 | Palarz Morys Malgorza | Rudziniec | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
99 | Paliga Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
100 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20131