Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamiak Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (dzieci do 13 lat) | opłacono | |
2 | Adamik Anna Adamik | Sierakowice | Polska | 1963 m (młodzież 14-17 lat) | Tytani WSB | opłacono |
3 | Adamkiewicz Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
4 | Augustynowicz Alicja | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
5 | Baran Daria Baran | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
6 | Baszun Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Damy Radę | opłacono |
7 | Beżański Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m (młodzież 14-17 lat) | opłacono | |
8 | Beżański Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
9 | Beżański Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m (młodzież 14-17 lat) | opłacono | |
10 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
11 | Bielińska Magdalena | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
12 | Bieliński Piotr | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 11 km | Rydz Team | opłacono |
13 | Bieniek Gabriela | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
14 | BIŃCZAK TOMASZ | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 11 km | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | opłacono |
15 | Boba-Galińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | 1963 m (młodzież 14-17 lat) | Tytani WSB | opłacono |
16 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
17 | Brodacki Paweł Brodacki | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
18 | Brodiuk Grazyna | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
19 | Brodiuk Norbert | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
20 | Budka Anna | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
21 | Bujnowski Artur | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Holbox Runners / KB Orly z Knurowa | opłacono |
22 | Chęcińska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Chęciński Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m (młodzież 14-17 lat) | opłacono | |
24 | Chodzidło Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
25 | Chodzidło Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
26 | Ciemieniwoski Bogdan | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
27 | Cieśla Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
28 | Cieszyńska Jolanta | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
29 | Ciosmak Cezary | Knurow | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
30 | Ćwik Szymon | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
31 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
32 | DAWIEC MICHAŁ | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | FAT Run Zabrze | opłacono |
33 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono BM |
34 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
35 | Dudziec Wojciech | SZYMISZÓW | Polska | 11 km | Amator | opłacono |
36 | Duźniak Dominik | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Step-Dance | opłacono |
37 | Dybizbańska Julia | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (dzieci do 13 lat) | opłacono | |
38 | Dybizbański Jan | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (dzieci do 13 lat) | opłacono | |
39 | Dybizbański Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
40 | Dylla Ela | mikołów | Polska | 1963 m | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | opłacono |
41 | Dyńska Wiktoria | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
42 | Dyński Henryk | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
43 | Dyński Patryk | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
44 | Dzieciątkowski Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
45 | Fabry Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
46 | Falejczyk Mateusz Falejczyk | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Holbox runners | opłacono |
47 | Fangor-Grab Agata | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
48 | Franeczek Dominik Franeczek | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Frania Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono |
50 | Gabryś Bronisław | Chorzow | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
51 | Gajewska Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono |
52 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono |
53 | Galusek Piotr Galusek | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
54 | Gawor Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1963 m | "LIVE STICKS" Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
55 | Gil Robert | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
56 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Banda z Południa | opłacono |
57 | Górecki Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Pozdrowienia dla Tomka :) | opłacono |
58 | Górecki Zdzisław | Rybnik | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
59 | Goławska Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Grab Jan | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | 131 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | opłacono |
61 | Grab Stanisław | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m (młodzież 14-17 lat) | Strzelcy Rzeczypospolitej | opłacono |
62 | Grondys Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
63 | Hahn Piotr | Paniówki | Polska | 11 km | NorRun Team | opłacono |
64 | Herman Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | 1200 m (dzieci do 13 lat) | opłacono | |
65 | Hermann Matthias | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
66 | Hollek Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
67 | Ignatowski Michał | Orzesze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
68 | Imiela Norbert | Pyskowice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
69 | Iwański Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | 13 ŚBOT | opłacono |
70 | Jacyszyn Lechosław | Bytom | Polska | 11 km | UKS “Orlik | opłacono BM |
71 | Jagustyn Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
72 | Janicka Alicja | Stanica | Polska | 11 km | ZATYRANI Gmina Pilchowice | opłacono |
73 | Janoszka Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | opłacono |
74 | Jaroszyński Krzysztof | B(L)ANOWICE | Polska | 1963 m | CWKS B(L)ANOWICE - CHARAKTERNE CHŁOPAKI | opłacono |
75 | Jędruś Jakub | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | 11 km | Dzik Ligota | opłacono BM |
76 | Jeszke Arkadiusz | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
77 | Jezior Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kutouaki / Auto Mikulski | opłacono |
78 | Jonda Izabela | Pilchowice | Polska | 11 km | Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice | opłacono |
79 | Jonda Krzysztof | Pilchowice | Polska | 11 km | Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice | opłacono |
80 | Jureczka Łukasz | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
81 | Kaczorowski Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
82 | Kalinowska Jolanta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
83 | Kalinowski Andrzej | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
84 | Kania Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
85 | Karczewski Patryk | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
86 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
87 | Kasprzyk Magdalena | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | K B Janusze i Grażynki | opłacono |
88 | Kasprzyk Marcin | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | K B Janusze i Grażynki | opłacono |
89 | Kaszubski Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
90 | Kała Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
91 | Kała Jolanta | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
92 | Kała Stanisław | Pielgrzymowice | Polska | 11 km | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | opłacono |
93 | Kałuski Jarosław | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 11 km | opłacono | |
94 | Kałużna Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Kęcik Judyta | Pyskowice | Polska | 11 km | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | opłacono |
96 | Kędzior łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Holbox runners | opłacono |
97 | Kempkiewicz Brygida | Gkiwice | Polska | 11 km | ||
98 | Kiesz Nikola | Czerwionka | Polska | 1963 m (młodzież 14-17 lat) | Tytani WSB | opłacono |
99 | Kiełbania Daniel | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 11 km | FAT Run Zabrze | opłacono |
100 | Kilarska-Handke Miłosława | Paniówki | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 20109