Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamiec Natalia Adamiec | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | odwołano |
2 | Arbaszewska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | Gliwickie Stowarzyszenie Rodzin Zastępczych Pod Skrzydłami | odwołano |
3 | Badowiec Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry / Goggle PAE Team | odwołano |
4 | Bąk Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
5 | Bąk Joanna | OŚWIĘCIM | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
6 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Zabrze | odwołano |
7 | Banach Kordian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
8 | Barć Basia | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW | BB Team | odwołano |
9 | Bawołek Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | rozBiegana Ligota | odwołano |
10 | Bednarska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
11 | BIAŁAS TOMEK | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CONSULTAS | odwołano |
12 | Bielańska Beata Bielańska | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Huragan Ligota | odwołano |
13 | Biernat Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | Gliwickie Stowarzyszenie Rodzin Zastępczych Pod Skrzydłami | odwołano |
14 | Biestek Barbara | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BIESY | odwołano |
15 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
16 | Bogusz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
17 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Yellobike | odwołano |
18 | Borek Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Katowickie Centrum Edukacji Zawodowej im. Powstańców Śląskich w Katowicach | odwołano |
19 | Brzoska Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Born to bi Lotać | odwołano |
20 | Brzoska Krystian | Ruda śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
21 | Buckiewicz Dagmara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
22 | Buczek Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
23 | BULANDA MARTA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
24 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | odwołano |
25 | Burczyk Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
26 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
27 | Błaszczyk Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
28 | Błaszczyk Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
29 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
30 | Chomik Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
31 | Chrobok Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
32 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | odwołano |
33 | Cieślok Adam | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
34 | Ćwikła Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
35 | Cyl Agnieszka Cyl | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
36 | Czajka Edward | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
37 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
38 | De la Parra Inaki | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
39 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | odwołano |
40 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | odwołano |
41 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
42 | Domagała Kamil | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
43 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Mk team | odwołano |
44 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
45 | Drzewiecki Przemysław | Rychwał | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
46 | Duda Jacek | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
47 | Finkbeiner Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
48 | FRANIA TOMASZ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endurance Team | odwołano |
49 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
50 | Fulara Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
51 | Gach Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
52 | Gajda Beata | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | AugusTeam | odwołano |
53 | Gajewska Magdalena | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
54 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
55 | Gajewski Mateusz | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
56 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | odwołano |
57 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | NW Stadion Śląski | odwołano |
58 | Gałczyk Grzegorz | Biały Kościół | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #YOLOTEAMKRK | odwołano |
59 | Gałuszka Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
60 | Gnat Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
61 | Golda Grzegorz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
62 | Góra Mateusz Góra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
63 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowice 49 | odwołano |
64 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Bobry Walking | odwołano |
65 | Grudziński Radosław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
66 | Grund Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | odwołano |
67 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | odwołano |
68 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
69 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fantastic 4/Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
70 | Handler Benita | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
71 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
72 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
73 | Holeczek Aleksandra | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Born tu bi Lotać | odwołano |
74 | HRYNDIO IRENA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | odwołano |
75 | hryndio jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | odwołano |
76 | Jagielak Anita | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
77 | Jakimiak Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
78 | Jakubowski Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SMS Tychy | odwołano |
79 | Janerka Radomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
80 | Janusz Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
81 | Jarosz Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
82 | Jarosz Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
83 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | odwołano |
84 | Jędrzejowski Sławomir | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
85 | JELEŃ ANNA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
86 | Jerzyk Andrzej | gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
87 | JONEK Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
88 | Jureczko Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
89 | Kaczor Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano | |
90 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK Team | odwołano |
91 | Karaś Krzysztof | SIemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
92 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Fantastic 4 / LOGTECH Team Radzionków | odwołano |
93 | Karolczak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry / Goggle PAE Team | odwołano |
94 | Kałka Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
95 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
96 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
97 | Kieruzal Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
98 | Klimczok Patrycja | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
99 | Klyta Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BIESY | odwołano |
100 | Kocoń Ilona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 14715