Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marszalik Stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | odwołano |
2 | Rybarz Ewa | Żernica | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ZATYRANI | odwołano |
3 | Urban Wiktor | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | odwołano |
4 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | odwołano |
5 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Yellobike | odwołano |
6 | Musiał Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Yellobike | odwołano |
7 | Musiał Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Yellobike | odwołano |
8 | Młynarczyk Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
9 | De la Parra Inaki | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
10 | Chomik Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
11 | Kroker Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
12 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Urząd Transportu Kolejowego | odwołano |
13 | Pluta Monika | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Uniwersytet Śląski | odwołano |
14 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | odwołano |
15 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | odwołano |
16 | Malara Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Triathlon Training Center | odwołano |
17 | Sobolewski Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ToPo Czeladź | odwołano |
18 | Ocysek zygmunt | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | odwołano |
19 | hryndio jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | odwołano |
20 | HRYNDIO IRENA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | odwołano |
21 | Karolczak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry / Goggle PAE Team | odwołano |
22 | Sikora Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry / Goggle PAE Team | odwołano |
23 | Badowiec Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry / Goggle PAE Team | odwołano |
24 | Krause Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
25 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
26 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
27 | Czajka Edward | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
28 | Jakubowski Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SMS Tychy | odwołano |
29 | Piątek Mateusz | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SM KaMos | odwołano |
30 | Mrowca Joanna | Jawiszów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SM KaMos | odwołano |
31 | Pukrop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SilesianWolo | odwołano |
32 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Silesia Nordic Team | odwołano |
33 | Pioskowik Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
34 | Nos Magda | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
35 | Malotta Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
36 | Kuczek Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
37 | Makos Adam | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
38 | Duda Jacek | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
39 | Solik Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
40 | Książka Angelika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
41 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
42 | Jarosz Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
43 | Kulik Dominika | Siemianowice ŚL | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
44 | Adamiec Natalia Adamiec | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | odwołano |
45 | Misztal Aleksandra | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
46 | Roner Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
47 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
48 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
49 | SODOWSKI MAREK | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | odwołano |
50 | Handler Benita | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
51 | Parzentny Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
52 | Pająk Marek | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
53 | Karaś Krzysztof | SIemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
54 | Pająk Klaudia | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Marsz NW | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
55 | Maska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
56 | Kulik Sandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
57 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
58 | Kurbiel Sylwia Kurbiel | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
59 | JELEŃ ANNA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
60 | Jakimiak Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
61 | JONEK Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
62 | Burczyk Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
63 | Kałka Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
64 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
65 | Staniczek Joanna | siemianowice śl | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
66 | Paprotny Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
67 | Rodko Marta | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SEKCJA PIASKI | odwołano |
68 | Stawowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Scyzory | odwołano |
69 | Oleszek Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozwiązane Sznurowadła | odwołano |
70 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
71 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
72 | Seifert Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
73 | Mendrela Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
74 | Banach Kordian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
75 | Mazur Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
76 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
77 | Klimczok Patrycja | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
78 | Sieka Magdalena | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
79 | Trąbała Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
80 | Trąbała Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
81 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
82 | Wajer Magdalena | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
83 | Kurzawa Justyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
84 | Usowicz Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | rozBiegana Ligota | odwołano |
85 | Pajor Edyta | Limanowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | rozBiegana Ligota | odwołano |
86 | Bawołek Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | rozBiegana Ligota | odwołano |
87 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
88 | Raszyk Andrzej | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
89 | Pałyga Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
90 | Pałyga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
91 | Soter Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
92 | Jureczko Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
93 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | odwołano |
94 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | odwołano |
95 | Magiera Stanisław | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 5 km | O co biega w Kaletach | odwołano |
96 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | NW Stadion Śląski | odwołano |
97 | Małkowski Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | odwołano |
98 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Zabrze | odwołano |
99 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | odwołano |
100 | Łoaza Krzysztof | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Pyskowice | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 14700