Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | ULTRA WAY | opłacono |
2 | Zachwieja Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | opłacono | |
3 | Wydra Mariusz | Stare Babice | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | ||
4 | Wrzesińska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Fordonrunners | |
5 | Wernitz Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Pies to biegał | opłacono |
6 | Wawrzyniak Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | ||
7 | Tekliński Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono |
8 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
9 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | opłacono |
10 | Stręciwilk Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono |
11 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | RumiaRunnerTeam | opłacono |
12 | Słodownik Rafał | Zielonka | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | opłacono |
13 | Skonieczny Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Fordonrunners-Puszczalscy-Nessi Kolorow Drużyna-On the Move | opłacono |
14 | Siuchniński Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | BiegaSie | opłacono |
15 | Rudnicki Michał | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | TASAK & Influence | opłacono |
16 | Radtke Łukasz | Chełmża | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | KM UMK | |
17 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | opłacono |
18 | Pietrzak Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Wataha | opłacono |
19 | Pietrykowski Norbert | bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | vitalabo | opłacono |
20 | Obrębski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | BiegaSie | opłacono |
21 | LEWIŃSKI JACEK LEWIŃSKI | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | opłacono | |
22 | Latos Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | ||
23 | Kwiatkowski Marcin | Toruń | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | KwiatkowscyTeam | opłacono |
24 | Krajewski Tomasz | Kołuda Wielka | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | KP PSP INOWROCŁAW | opłacono |
25 | Kowalski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Kowale Team | opłacono |
26 | KOPACZ Hanka | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Po swojemu Biegam. | |
27 | Końpa Arkadisz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Cb163 | |
28 | Konkel Piotr Konkel | Gdynia | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Sailors Team | |
29 | KONATOWSKI Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | opłacono | |
30 | komorzycki robert komorzycki | Mińsk mazowiecki | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | UNITED runerrs | opłacono |
31 | Karcz Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Pies to biegał | opłacono |
32 | Gałuszka Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono |
33 | Duda Tomasz | Lublin | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk | |
34 | Chwiłka Daniel | Łochowo | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Łochowo i okolice biegają | |
35 | Chełmiński Mateusz Chełmiński | Gdańsk | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | opłacono | |
36 | Brzuchalski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | opłacono | |
37 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | |
38 | Borkowska Kasia | Złotów | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | ||
39 | Borkowska Ewa | Złotów | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | opłacono | |
40 | Boczula Krzysztof | wrocław | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | WKB Piast WROCŁAW | |
41 | Biernat Magdalena | Inowrocław | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono |
42 | Andrzejewski Paweł | Dobromierz | Polska | UltraBydzia 50+ km | ULTRA SZALEŃCY |
Wyświetleń: 5691