Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radziusz Ilona | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
2 | Czyczyn-Egierd Anna | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
3 | Czyczyn-Egierd Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
4 | Czyczyn-Egierd Norbert | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG MŁODZIEŻOWY (BM) | ||
5 | Sieniawski Jarosław | Bonin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
6 | Czyczyn-Egierd Szymon | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG MŁODZIEŻOWY (BM) | ||
7 | Świta Jacek | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
8 | Andrzejewska Patrycja | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
9 | Andrzejewski-Hołub Aleks | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG MŁODZIEŻOWY (BM) | ||
10 | Konkel Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
11 | Konkel Łukasz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
12 | Solarski Robert | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
13 | Wojciechowski Andrzej | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
14 | Wolski Dominik | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
15 | Śnieżko Leokadia | Koszalin | MARSZ NW (NW) | |||
16 | Kieliańska Edyta | Sianów | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | ||
17 | Milewski Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
18 | Straszak Piotr | Osieki | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
19 | Bechler Tomasz | Mielno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
20 | Popławski Daniel | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
21 | Bechler Zofia | Cewlino | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | ||
22 | Matysiak Wojciech | Koszali | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
23 | Barutowicz Grzegorz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
24 | Glewicz Sylwia | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
25 | Marcinkowski Jacek | Świeszyno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
26 | Piskórz Justyna | Rosnowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
27 | Michałowski Michał | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
28 | Michałowska Anna | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
29 | Jędrzejewski Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
30 | Radzimska Maryla | Świemino | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | ||
31 | Szuszkiewicz Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
32 | Golec Anna | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
33 | Buczko Katarzyna | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
34 | Rogoża Ireneusz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
35 | Staniek Ewa | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
36 | Malinowski Mariusz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
37 | Wróblewska Marta | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
38 | Spolska Weronika | Świeszyno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ||
39 | Wróblewski Mateusz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG MŁODZIEŻOWY (BM) | ||
40 | Jarzabek Joanna | Świemino | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | ||
41 | Więcławska Aneta | Rosnowo | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | ||
42 | Stępniewska Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | ||
43 | Mikołajczyk Lidia | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | #morsaczebiegacze | |
44 | Paziewska Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | #morsaczebiegacze | |
45 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | KOSZALIN | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | #morsaczebiegacze | |
46 | Juszczyk Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Anox Team | |
47 | Kajkowski Rafał | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | biegnijmy.pl/Centrum Szkolenia Sił Powietrznych Koszalin | |
48 | Micerski Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Biegolas Koszalin | |
49 | Micerski Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Biegolas Koszalin | |
50 | Sobstel Krystian | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Ciachu Ciach Pracownia Rękodzieła | |
51 | Romanowicz Monika | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Dzikie Żółwie | |
52 | SUCHODOLSKA ALEKSANDRA | ROSNOWO | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Dzikie Żółwie | |
53 | Zakościelna Katarzyna | KOSZALIN | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Dzikie Żółwie | |
54 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Elite Team | |
55 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Farmer Sport&Drinking Team | |
56 | Sawiełajc Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | |
57 | Dąbrowski Paweł | Kołobrzeg | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Havana | |
58 | Jelińska Oliwia | Kołobrzeg | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Havana | |
59 | Potorska Agnieszka | Kołobrzeg | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Havana | |
60 | Kapuściński Robert | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | JW 1223 | |
61 | Marchlewski Maciej | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG MŁODZIEŻOWY (BM) | Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa | |
62 | Sikorski Witold | Rosnowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | KB RUN 42 | |
63 | Bassel Marcin | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | KMW | |
64 | Chorąży Karolina | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | LEO-TEAM | |
65 | Wawrzyn Grzegorz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Morsaczebiegacze | |
66 | Koruba Robert | Niekłonice | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Morsaczebiegacze | |
67 | Dziuba Robert | Wyszebórz | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Morsaczebiegacze | |
68 | Mrugalski Stanisław | Miastko | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | MTS Hamer Miastko | |
69 | Białecka Paula | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | TGK | |
70 | Karnicki Zygmunt | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | TKKF Koszalin | |
71 | Drulik-Hołub Marta | koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Tornado Koszalin | |
72 | Hołub Oliwier | koszalin | Polska | BIEG MŁODZIEŻOWY (BM) | Tornado Koszalin | |
73 | Kazimierowicz Radosław | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | VTT | |
74 | Norek Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Wiewióry | |
75 | Matuszewski Karol | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | WILKI Koszalin | |
76 | Czupajło Jakub | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG MŁODZIEŻOWY (BM) | WILKI Koszalin | |
77 | Korpal Cezary | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami | |
78 | Gruda Zofia | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami | |
79 | Pokładowska Joanna | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami | |
80 | Komar Marlena | Konikowo | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z kijami | |
81 | Kaszuba Adriana | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami | |
82 | Szott Renata | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami | |
83 | Kurcz Barbara | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami | |
84 | Wieczorkowska Dagmara | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami | |
85 | Mariańska Anna | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
86 | Korpal Grażyna | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
87 | Popławski Jerzy | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
88 | Olszyńska Marzena | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
89 | Minakowska-Gruda Iwona | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
90 | Kleniewski Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Zachodniopomorskie | |
91 | Kęsik Michał | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | Zdarte Podeszwy | |
92 | Bodo Rafał | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) | ZOZKosz Koszalin |
Wyświetleń: 5879