Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepetowska Kinga | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 11km | Elektonicznezapisy.pl Team | |
2 | Miernik Mateusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
3 | Leśniewska Katarzyna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
4 | Stasiak Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
5 | Dobrzańska Marta | Ciechocinek | Polska | 11km | ||
6 | Stawecki Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
7 | Wesołowski Radosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | 11km | ||
8 | Zych Dawid | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
9 | Żbikowski Rafał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
10 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
11 | Niedziałek Patryk | Ciechocinek | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
12 | Świątkowski Marcin | Służewo | Polska | 11km | ||
13 | Szableswki Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
14 | Kontowicz Adrian | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
15 | Kawiak Czarek | Ciechocinek | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
16 | Szuflewska Karolina | Ciechocinek | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
17 | Lajstet Joanna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
18 | Lajstet Rajmund | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
19 | Maziarz Joanna | Sierzchowo | Polska | 11km | Wkb Maratończyk | |
20 | Pelc Filip | Toruń | Polska | 11km | Mustang Ostaszewo | |
21 | Wiśniewski Rafał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | "Słoneczna" strona biegania | |
22 | Salwa Justyna | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
23 | Dudziak Daniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
24 | Jaroszewski Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
25 | Zaręba Szymon | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
26 | Czerwiński Dominik | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 11km | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
27 | Nurkiewicz Daniel | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 11km | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
28 | Zwierzchowski Jacek | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ORLEN TEAM | |
29 | Chojnacki Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | "Słoneczna" strona biegania | |
30 | Różycki Jacek | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
31 | kozłowski norbert | aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
32 | Leszczyński Dawid | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
33 | Wiśniewski Mariusz | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
34 | Błaszak Sławomir | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
35 | Chojnacki Przemysław | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
36 | Czerwiński Krzysztof | Osno | Polska | 11km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
37 | Lorenc Robert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
38 | Paczkowski Jarosław | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | Fight Club Aleksandrów | |
39 | Zając Wojciech | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | Fight Club Aleksandrów | |
40 | Łątkowski Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
41 | Komorowski Maciej Komorowski | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 11km | ||
42 | Kruszka Sandra | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | POLKRYS TEAM | |
43 | Merke Marcin | Dęby | Polska | 11km | ||
44 | Nędzusiak Dariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
45 | Bajdalski Radosław | Rudunki | Polska | 11km | ||
46 | Kulik Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 11km | ||
47 | Szulc Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | ||
48 | Kacprzak Hubert | Poczałkowo | Polska | 11km | Kolegium Kujawskie XX.Sal. | |
49 | Olejnik Bartłomiej | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 11km | Kolegium Kujawskie XX.Sal. | |
50 | Danielak Radosław | Nieszawa | Polska | 11km | Biegam dla Rodziny | |
51 | Jankowski Dariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
52 | Fuminkowska Joanna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
53 | Fuminkowska Agata | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
54 | Jankowski Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
55 | Brzezińska Karolina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
56 | wieckowska joanna | aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
57 | WIECKOWSKI Alan | Aleksadrow kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Szkola | |
58 | Wołoszczak Natalia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
59 | Świątkowska Julia | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
60 | Swiatkowska Weronika | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
61 | Łada Aleksandra Łada | Gniewkowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
62 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
63 | Roszak Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | Polska | 1963m | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | |
64 | Roszak Marzena | Gniewkowo | Polska | 1963m | ||
65 | Cichocka Edyta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
66 | Lipowska Joanna | Zakrzewo | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
67 | Cichocka Elżbieta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
68 | Zieliński Jakub | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
69 | Góralski Marcin | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
70 | Dyoniziak Marcin | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
71 | Kostrzewska Jolanta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
72 | FUMINKOWSKA Ewelina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
73 | Kostrzewska Angelika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
74 | Gołębiewski Norbert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
75 | Dyoniziak Ignacy | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
76 | Osielska Sylwia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
77 | Rojek Weronika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
78 | Rojek Oliwier | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
79 | Osielski Jakub | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
80 | Jabłońska Ala | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
81 | Michalak Marta | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
82 | Michalak Aleksandra | Służewo | Polska | 1963m | ||
83 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
84 | Jaskrowska Roksana | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
85 | Werner Oliwia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
86 | Jóźwiak Justyna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
87 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
88 | Cichocka Monika | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | ||
89 | Wyborski Wojciech | rozno parcele | Polska | 1963m | ||
90 | Kwiatkowska Karolina | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesolo | |
91 | Wyborski Olaf | rozno parcele | Polska | 1963m | ||
92 | Cichocki Wojciech | Rożno - Parcele | Polska | 1963m | ||
93 | Kańkowska Joanna | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 1963m | ||
94 | Uszyłow Amelia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | #Bieganienawesoło | |
95 | Andryszewska Magdalena | Odolion | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
96 | Bartczak Martyna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 1963m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim | |
97 | Czerwińska Małgorzata | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD Team | |
98 | Czerwińska Wiktoria | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD Team | |
99 | Czerwiński Bartosz | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD Team | |
100 | Czerwiński Jakub | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 1963m | PiK BUD Team |
Wyświetleń: 10374