Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wierucki Łukasz | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
2 | Duszyński Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
3 | Duszyński Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
4 | Wierucka Iwona | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
5 | Mokłowicz Ania | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Znikajace punkty | odwołano |
6 | Rozek Mariola | Frank | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
7 | Tomaszewska Janina | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
8 | Zdyb Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
9 | Witkowska Anna | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
10 | Witkowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
11 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
12 | Piotrzkowski Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy Ocypla | PUMA Klub Fitness | odwołano |
13 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Przerembel team | odwołano |
14 | Bahr Martyna Bahr | Gniew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Trunsformacja Gniew | odwołano |
15 | Kaniewska Alicja | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania | odwołano |
16 | Pietruszka Mikołaj | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg Główny | Tęcza Run | odwołano |
17 | Bahr Jarosław | Tymawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | Trunsformacja Gniew | odwołano |
18 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
19 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Znikajace punkty | odwołano |
20 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | Bieg Główny | TRI Starogard Gdański | odwołano |
21 | Rumocki Józek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | odwołano |
22 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
23 | Szymczak-pastwa Magdalena | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
24 | Noga Grzegorz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ruliński Running Team | odwołano |
25 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | CrossElite | odwołano |
26 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegający Tczew | odwołano |
27 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | odwołano |
28 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Team MX Skórcz | odwołano |
29 | Narloch Michał Narloch | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Dovista Active Team | odwołano |
30 | Demirski Marek | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegające Śliwice | odwołano |
31 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
32 | Kordecki Wiesław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | odwołano |
33 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | odwołano |
34 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
35 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Parkrun Grudziądz | odwołano |
36 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
37 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg Główny | Czarne Biega | odwołano |
38 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | odwołano |
39 | Myszk Natalia | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg Główny | KS BAT | odwołano |
40 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg Główny | KWIDZYN BIEGA | odwołano |
41 | Langowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
42 | Jodko Magda | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
43 | Kisicka Marta | Czerniec | Polska | Bieg Główny | Ślęzak team | odwołano |
44 | Barzowska Marzena Barzowska | Frank | Polska | Bieg Główny | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 7172