Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kondeusz Piotr | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | Sarzyna.Info Team | |
2 | Ćwikła Łukasz | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | OSP Kuryłówka | |
3 | Prochera Robert | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Politechnika Rzeszowska | |
4 | Duduś Marzena | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | WIATR RADOSŁAW | NOWA SARZYNA | Polska | Bieg | STOWARZYSZENIE ROZWOJU GMINY NOWA SARZYNA | |
6 | Duduś Kacper | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | SP2 LEŻAJSK | |
7 | Ćwikła Julia | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Leżajsku | |
8 | Wardach Wiktoria | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | Duduś Daria | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | SP2 LEŻAJSK | |
10 | Szwedo Marcin | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
11 | Duduś Emilia | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | SP2 LEŻAJSK | |
12 | Prochera Janusz | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Zygmunt Paweł | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Lencznar Mateusz | Krzemienica | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Rząsa Robert | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Lencznar Maja | Krzemienica | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Muzolf Mateusz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
18 | Wardach Piotr | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Buczkowska Paulina | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
20 | Rząsa Julian | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Wardach Karol | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Leżajsku | |
22 | Budnik Jarosław | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
23 | Rząsa Oliwier | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Śliwa Piotr | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Rząsa Anna | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Cichoń Józef | Gwoździec | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
27 | Wardach Alicja | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Zespół Szkolno Przedszkolny nr 2 | |
28 | Wyszyński Damian | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | Cwynar Rafał | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
30 | Wyszyński Mateusz | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Wyszyńska Agnieszka | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Czerwonka Robert | Grodzisko Dolne | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
33 | Wyszyńska Iga | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Czudak Grzegorz | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
35 | Potaczała Dawid | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Ćwikła Zbigniew | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
37 | Kusiak Andrzej | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
38 | Dmitrowski Maciej | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
39 | Kusiak Ewelina | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | KT PRZYGODA | |
40 | Potaczała Remigiusz | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Dubiel Jacek | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
42 | Potaczała Wiktor | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | Dziki Kazimierz | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
44 | Kusiak Antoni | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | KT PRZYGODA | |
45 | Sowa Piotr | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | Dziob Andrzej | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
47 | Zygmunt Tomasz | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Kusiak Aleksandra | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | KT PRZYGODA | |
49 | Femiak Łukasz | Jastrzębiec | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
50 | Rola Paula | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Furtak Marcin | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
52 | Sowa Justyna | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
53 | Łuczak-Pokój Barbara | SARZYNA | Polska | Bieg | NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | |
54 | Golik Tomasz | Kulno | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
55 | Kupras Łukasz | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
56 | Łuczak Renata | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Janiec Adrian | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
58 | Zybura Jan | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | STOWARZYSZENIE ROZWOJU GMINY NOWA SARZYNA | |
59 | Jaromin Krzysztof | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
60 | Wymazała Marzena | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
61 | Jaromin Adrian | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
62 | Baranowska Julia | NOWA SARZYNA | Polska | Bieg | STOWARZYSZENIE ROZWOJU GMINY NOWA SARZYNA | |
63 | Kopacz Wojtek | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | Kaito Team | |
64 | Kniaziewicz Adam | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
65 | Baranowska Rozalia | NOWA SARZYNA | Polska | Bieg | STOWARZYSZENIE ROZWOJU GMINY NOWA SARZYNA | |
66 | Kojder Sławomir | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
67 | Wiatr Adrian | NOWA SARZYNA | Polska | Bieg | ||
68 | Kruk Stanisław | Brzyska Wola | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
69 | Wiatr Maciej | NOWA SARZYNA | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Wierzbicki Wiktor | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Jelna | |
71 | Kubrak Damian | Tarnawiec | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
72 | Dąbek Jerzy | Hucisko | Polska | Bieg | NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | |
73 | Szpunar Filip | Sonina | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Wiatr Gabriela | NOWA SARZYNA | Polska | Bieg | ||
75 | Kułaga Grzegorz | Stalowa Wola | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
76 | Kupras Wiesław | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
77 | Pondel Łukasz | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
78 | Kusiak Adam | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
79 | Sztaba-Błądek Martyna | Wólka Łętowska | Polska | Bieg | ||
80 | Prochera Elżbieta | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Kotulski Marcin | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
82 | Kycia Andrzej | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
83 | Błądek Liliana | Wólka Łętowska | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | Piechowski Wiesiek | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Jakubek Katarzyna | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Giedlarowa | |
86 | Lejk Dawid | Stany | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
87 | Piechowska Marta | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Kotulska Katarzyna | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Pasiak Ewelina | Wólka Łętowska | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | Piechowski Bartłomiej | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Leniart Marcin | Wólka Łamana | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
92 | Pasiak Tymoteusz | Wólka Łętowska | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Kotulska Aleksandra | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Piechowski Adam | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
95 | Lizak Krzysztof | Wólka Grodziska | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
96 | Kotulska Maja | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
97 | Wilk Beata | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | Łuczak Stanisław | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
99 | Wilk Andrzej | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
100 | Łuczak Sebastian | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI |
Wyświetleń: 34888