Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | Kotuła Paulina | Rudnik nad Sanem | Polska | Bieg | ||
702 | Zawadzki Oliwier | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
703 | Flis Ewelina | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
704 | Kowal Zuzanna | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
705 | Kotuła Małgorzata | Rudnik nad Sanem | Polska | Bieg | ||
706 | Ochab Klaudia | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | OSP Kuryłówka | |
707 | Młynarska Patrycja | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
708 | Zygmunt Luiza | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
709 | Paszek Karolina | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynia | |
710 | Kozłowska Amelia | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
711 | Bigas Damian | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
712 | Zebzda Joanna | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
713 | Bednarska Katarzyna | Ruda Łańcucka | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
714 | Urban Ernest | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynia | |
715 | Wasiuta Grzegorz | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
716 | Fus Natalia | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ZS Giedlarowa | |
717 | Kondeusz Marcin | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
718 | Szwedo Iwona | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | |
719 | Dziechciarz Aleksandra | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | Młodzieżowa Drużyna Pożarnicza OSP Kuryłówka | |
720 | Zych Krzysztof | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
721 | Koczot Karolina | Tarnogóra | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
722 | Chlastawa Zenon | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
723 | Zawadzki Łukasz | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
724 | Wziątka Karolina | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
725 | Szpunar Łukasz | Ruda Łańcucka | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
726 | Żuraw Ewa | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
727 | Kamiński Dawid | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
728 | Półćwiartek Kamila | Łukowa | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
729 | Bucior Grzegorz | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | OSP Kuryłówka | |
730 | Tokarz Wioletta | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
731 | Dziechciarz Piotr | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | Młodzieżowa Drużyna Pożarnicza OSP Kuryłówka | |
732 | Zawada Paweł | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
733 | Chlastawa Grażyna | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
734 | Gąska Piotr | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | ||
735 | Wójcik Marcin | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
736 | Zygmunt Monika | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
737 | Kusiak Aniela | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
738 | Bąk Mateusz | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
739 | Wojtaś Janusz | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
740 | Skiba Marcin | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | SZWAGIER TEAM | |
741 | Wiśniewski Artur | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
742 | Tuleja Rafał | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
743 | Tarnawski Krystian | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
744 | Kusiak Stanisław | Majdan Łętowski | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
745 | Cieryt Mateusz | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Uniwersytet Rzeszowski | |
746 | Szydło Lidia | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
747 | Kusiak Paulina | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
748 | Szwedo Hubert | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
749 | Wiatr Patryk | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
750 | Kyc Agata | Kuryłówka | Bieg | |||
751 | Kozyra Marcin | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
752 | Zieliński Dominik | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | OSP SARZYNA | |
753 | Stępień Adam | Hucisko | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
754 | Kyc Michał | Kuryłówka | Bieg | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kuryłówce | ||
755 | Staroń Bartłomiej | Brzyska Wola | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
756 | Staroń Aleksandra | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
757 | Kyc Edyta | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
758 | Stadnik Jadwiga | Majdan Golczański | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
759 | Siuzdak Natalia | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
760 | Kyc Ewa | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kuryłówce | |
761 | Sarzyńska Grzegorz | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
762 | Sarzyńska Paulina | Hucisko | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
763 | Pyż Andrzej | Stare Miasto | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
764 | Piórek Kamil | Nowa Dęba | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
765 | Otręba Edyta | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | ||
766 | Otręba Dominika | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | ||
767 | Piórek Katarzyna | Nowa Dęba | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
768 | Pietruszka Krystian | Grodzisko Dolne | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
769 | Paczocha Dariusz | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
770 | Noga Kamil | Rzuchów | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
771 | Murdzia Aleksandra | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
772 | Majder Tomasz | Nowa sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
773 | Mroczka Aleksander | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
774 | Mroczek Janusz | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
775 | Majder Paulina | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
776 | Mędrek - Michałów Justyna | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
777 | Majder Natalia | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
778 | Malita Krzysztof | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
779 | Majder Grażyna | Nowa sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
780 | Łuczak Sebastian | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
781 | Wilk Andrzej | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
782 | Łuczak Stanisław | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
783 | Wilk Beata | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
784 | Kotulska Maja | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
785 | Lizak Krzysztof | Wólka Grodziska | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
786 | Piechowski Adam | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
787 | Kotulska Aleksandra | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
788 | Pasiak Tymoteusz | Wólka Łętowska | Polska | Bieg | ||
789 | Leniart Marcin | Wólka Łamana | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
790 | Piechowski Bartłomiej | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
791 | Pasiak Ewelina | Wólka Łętowska | Polska | Bieg | ||
792 | Kotulska Katarzyna | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
793 | Piechowska Marta | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
794 | Lejk Dawid | Stany | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
795 | Jakubek Katarzyna | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Giedlarowa | |
796 | Piechowski Wiesiek | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
797 | Błądek Liliana | Wólka Łętowska | Polska | Bieg | ||
798 | Kycia Andrzej | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
799 | Kotulski Marcin | Kuryłówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
800 | Prochera Elżbieta | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 34490