Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jędrek Sylwia | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | Zespół Szkół Sportowych w Rzeszowie | |
2 | Sokół Renata | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Dąbek Zbigniew | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Dąbek Zuzanna | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Dąbek Filip | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Paszek Konrad | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Szewczyk Kacper | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Jędrek Krzysztof | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | Misiak Laura | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Sokół Ernest | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Misiak Miłosz | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Misiak Agnieszka | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | KUBASIEWICZ Alicja | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Wójcik Rafał | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | MESA | |
15 | Staroń Alan | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Staroń Fabian | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Szymański Michał | Sieniawa | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Kasprzak Kamil | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Sieńko Marcin | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | Zst leżajsk | |
20 | Dziki Adrian | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | KUBASIEWICZ Igor | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Kubasiewicz Monika | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
23 | Kubasiewicz Adam | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Kubasiewicz Patrycja | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Maczuga Amelka | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Maczuga Barbara | Łętownia | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Błajda Wiktoria | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
28 | Błajda Adrian | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | Zst leżajsk | |
29 | Burda Renata | Rudnik nad Sanem | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Burda Andrzej | Rudnik nad Sanem | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Zygmunt - Dec Ewa | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | PISZCZ DARIUSZ | RZESZÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Babiarz Kamil | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Kochmański Michał | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 w Leżajsku | |
35 | Kula Kinga | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | OSP Giedlarowa | |
36 | Strug Kamil | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | OSP Giedlarowa | |
37 | Strug Oliwia | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | UKS Lotnik Wierzawice | |
38 | Borkowski Hubert | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | JS 2035 Leżajsk | |
39 | Juśko Sebastian | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | 3 PBOT TERYTORIALSI | |
40 | Juśko Natalia | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Juśko Ireneusz | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Juśko Karol | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | Staroń Lucyna | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Staroń Nikodem | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Wawrzaszek Jolanta | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | Wiatr Elżbieta | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Flis Renata | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Majkut Krystian | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | Kochmańska Aleksandra | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 w Leżajsku | |
50 | Ordyczyński Maciej | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Heliniak Bartek | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | JS2035 | |
52 | Podlach Bartłomiej | Dębno | Polska | Bieg | ||
53 | Wiatr Wiktor | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Wiatr Radosław | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
55 | Kalemba Andżelika | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Uniwersytet Rzeszowski | |
56 | Lis Renata | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Osip Weronika | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | ||
58 | Majkut Anna | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | Politechnika Rzeszowska | |
59 | Wawrzaszek Ewelina | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
60 | Zygmunt Łukasz | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | PUKS Azalia Wola Zarczycka | |
61 | Konieczny Marcin Konieczny | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Wojtas Oliwia | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
63 | Wojtas Artur | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | Krzemińska Natalia | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | Jelniańskibiegacz | |
65 | Sarzyńska Barbara | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | Jelniańskibiegacz | |
66 | Lencznar Dawid | Krzemienica | Polska | Bieg | ||
67 | Maczuga Andrzej | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
68 | Florek Kamil | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Szczerbata Justyna | Kamień | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Adamiak Karolina | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | OSP SARZYNA | |
71 | Adamiak Krzysztof | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | OSP SARZYNA | |
72 | adamiak Maja | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | OSP SARZYNA | |
73 | Adamiak Sebastian | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | OSP SARZYNA | |
74 | Adamiak Leon | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | OSP SARZYNA | |
75 | Kosior Kamil | Gwizdów | Polska | Bieg | ||
76 | Peryga Magdalena | Kolonia Polska | Polska | Bieg | ||
77 | Florek Karolina | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | ||
78 | Adamiak Gabriela | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Węglarz Jakub | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
80 | Flis Wiktoria | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | I LO w Nowej Sarzynie | |
81 | Paul Jerzy | Sarzyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
82 | Czapla Konrad | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | ||
83 | Czapla Wiktoria | Wierzawice | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | Kiełbowicz Janusz | Jelna | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Banach Michał | Wylewa | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | Babij Mateusz | Bystre | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Naróg Marta | Leżajsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Małek Gabriela | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Nowak Magdalena | Brzóza Królewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | Jajak Radosław | Bystre | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Małek Kamila | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
92 | Sztaba Lidia | Hucisko | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Małek Adam | Giedlarowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Zagaja Ewelina | Hucisko | Polska | Bieg | ||
95 | Wołoszyn Tomasz | Wólka Tanewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
96 | Kludys Kamil | Wola Zarczycka | Polska | Bieg | ||
97 | Sobiło Ewa Sobiło | Rudnik nad Sanem | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | Banaś Agnieszka | Hucisko | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | DRYPS RYSZARD | NOWA SARZYNA | Polska | Bieg | ||
100 | Pazdan Paweł | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 34515