Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pawlik Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Pawlik Witold | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
3 | Pawlik Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Michalska Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
5 | Piotrowska Rita | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
6 | Łytkowska Karola | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
7 | Kozel Adam | Donimierz | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP Szemud | |
8 | Kozel Mikołaj | Donimierz | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | UKS Harpagan | |
9 | Rudyy Olexandr | Sopot | Polska | Start -2km z kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
10 | Wójcicka Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
11 | Rzeczkowski Ireneusz | Legionowo | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Skotniewska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Active FLow | |
13 | Skotniewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Active Flow | |
14 | Podgórska Antonina | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
15 | Szymichowska Marta | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Sp 8 Sopot | |
16 | Rzepkowska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
17 | Hołówko Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start osoby 65+ - 2km | ||
18 | Noetzel Jacek | Sopot | Polska | Start -2km z kartą Sopocką | UKS NAVIGO Sopot | opłacono BM |
19 | Noetzel Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | Start -2km z kartą Sopocką | UKS NAVIGO Sopot | opłacono BM |
20 | Sikorski Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
21 | Gałuszyński Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | Active FLow | opłacono BM |
22 | Gałuszyńska MAJA | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Active Flow | |
23 | Drozd Maja | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
24 | Rusin Kasia | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
25 | Gwiazda Agata | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
26 | Januszewicz Jan | Soppt | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
27 | Januszewicz Michał | Soppt | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
28 | Błaszczak Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start osoby 65+ - 2km | ||
29 | Torłop Małgorzata | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
30 | torlop Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Sp 35 | |
31 | Wasilewski Miro | GDYNIA | Polska | Start -2km | 1930 | opłacono BM |
32 | Ozon Rafał | Starocin | Polska | Start -2km | Tłuste Koty | opłacono BM |
33 | Kuzawiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | Tłuste Koty | opłacono BM |
34 | Zagrodzka Agata | Sopot | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Korenkiewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | Korenkiewicz Sport Team | opłacono BM |
36 | Pawliczak WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Pawliczak ALEKSANDER | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | |
38 | Pawliczak Alicja | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | |
39 | Rzeczkowska Agnieszka | Legionowo | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Więckowski Zbigniew | Wieliszew | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Więckowska Monika | Wieliszew | Polska | Start -2km | Wieliszew Heron Team | opłacono BM |
42 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
43 | Daszkiewicz Franciszek | Gdańsk | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | ||
44 | Daszkiewicz Maja | Gdańsk | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | ||
45 | Podgórski Witold | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
46 | Matejko Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | |
47 | butkiewicz Anna | sopot | Polska | Start -2km z kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
48 | Szachta Maksymilian | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
49 | Kulawik-Korzep Klaudia | Cieplewo | Polska | Start -2km | Wybiegaj Siebie | opłacono BM |
50 | Hreczuk Michał | Gościcino | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Bielak Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
52 | Bielak Franek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
53 | Bielak Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Bielak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Towiański Norbert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Gałuszyńska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | Active FLow | opłacono BM |
57 | Szymański Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Szymański Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Szymański Antek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP 81 Gdańsk | |
60 | Syrokwarz Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Start -2km z kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
61 | Wenta Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | ZSH Sopot | opłacono BM |
62 | Tusień Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Socha Rafał | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP nr 1 Sopot | |
64 | Gigowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ZSH Sopot | |
65 | Makowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start osoby 65+ - 2km | ||
66 | Kalicki Dawid | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | IX LO Gdynia | |
67 | Chudzik Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | 3 LO Sopot | |
68 | Krawczyk Michał | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Sp1 | |
69 | Krawczyk Adam | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | Sp1 | |
70 | Dąbkowska Anna | Sopot | Polska | Start -2km z kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
71 | Szczygieł Bartłomiej | Kosakowo | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Goleń Piotr | Wiślina | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
73 | Goleń Agnieszka | Wiślina | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
74 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start osoby 65+ - 2km | ||
75 | Polinceusz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start osoby 65+ - 2km | ||
76 | Kuduk Patrycja | Warcz | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Bałabas Sebastian | Sopot/Ciechanów | Polska | Start -2km | MW | opłacono BM |
78 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | SP 16 Gdynia/ Gorillas OCR | |
79 | Pomierski Aleksander | Sopot | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
80 | Pomierski Marcin | Sopot | Polska | Start -2km | ZSH Sopot | opłacono BM |
81 | Pietrzak Lucyna | Reda | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
82 | szymczakowska ewa | sopot | Polska | Start -2km z kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
83 | Krauze Marcin | Sopot | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
84 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
85 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
86 | Licbarski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
87 | Padzik Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
88 | Padzik Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
89 | Padzik Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
90 | Padzik Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
91 | Borkowski Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Borkowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Osińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
94 | Wittke Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Wittke Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
96 | Barcz Piotr | gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km | ||
97 | KOBUS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
98 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Start -2km | opłacono BM | |
99 | Przybyszewski Kamil | Mława | Polska | Start -2km | Akademia Sztuk Walk SENSHI | opłacono BM |
100 | Lipska Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dzieci do lat 18 - 2km |
Wyświetleń: 12576