Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bębenek Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Bejster Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Bielski Piotr | Radomno | Polska | 5km | Radomno Biega | opłacono BM |
4 | Bieszka Angelika | Tczew | Polska | 5km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
5 | Brandt Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | 5km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
6 | Brodowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | ProAmator | opłacono BM |
7 | butkiewicz Anna | sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | ||
8 | Błaszczak Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
9 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | ||
10 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | 5km | Danfoss Tuchom | |
11 | Czech Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 5km | CrossElite | opłacono BM |
12 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
13 | Demski Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
14 | Dokrzewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Gergovskyi Viktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
17 | Gojke Michał | Pętkowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ROCOCO | |
19 | Grzegorek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Grzelak Maciej | Sopot | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | Dom Starców Sopot | |
21 | Gulatowska Klaudia Gulatowska | Klukowa huta | Polska | 5km | ||
22 | Gulatowski Rafał | Klukowa huta | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Herzberg Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | 5km | ProAmators | opłacono BM |
24 | Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | ||
25 | Jachimowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | ||
26 | Jakubowska Jolanta | Wieluń | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Jasiczek Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | Holiday Inn Gdansk | opłacono BM |
29 | Kaniewska Emilia | Kowale | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km | KujawscyRunners | |
31 | Karpiński Jędrzej | Sopot | Polska | 5km | SWAROVSKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
32 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | PH BYSEWO GDAŃSK | |
33 | Kompanowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | 5km | MiSiEk Runner / ULG / MTZ BHP | opłacono BM |
35 | Krawczyk Bożena Krawczyk | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km | ||
36 | Kropow Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Krzyszkowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | niestowarzyszony | |
38 | Kuleta Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Kulwicki Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Kurajk Marian | Gdansk | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
41 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km | ||
42 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | LKK sport team | opłacono BM |
43 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | Parkrun Gdynia | |
44 | Marchewicz Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
45 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km | Maja Team | |
46 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Mielczarek Agnieszka | Człuchów | Polska | 5km | Człuchów | opłacono BM |
48 | Miszewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | ||
49 | MUSZAK ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | Polska | 5km | LKB .im Braci Petk LĘBORK | opłacono BM |
50 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdansk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | Klub Wereranów LA Sopot | |
52 | Oszwa Emilia | Elblag | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Paluszak Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
54 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
55 | Piasecki Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | 5km | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Dowództwa Wielonarodowej Dywizji Północny-Wschód | opłacono BM |
56 | Piekarski Michał | Sierakowice | Polska | 5km | ||
57 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
58 | Polikowski Patryk | Sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
59 | Polinceusz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
60 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
61 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Elite Team | |
62 | Roda Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Rozenblut Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | ||
64 | Rozinska Iwona | Tczew | Polska | 5km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
65 | Rybarczyk Apolonia | Sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
66 | Rybarczyk Michal | Sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
67 | Rychter Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
68 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km | Good-Time Pomiar Czasu/Alior Bank | |
69 | Sikorska Aleksandra | Lubiszewo | Polska | 5km | Crossellite | opłacono BM |
70 | Sikorski Janusz | Sopot | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
71 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Parkrun Rumia | |
72 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | MIŚ biega | |
73 | Sośnicki Krzysztof | Hel | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | helski zefirek | |
74 | Sosnowski Bolesław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | TKKF Rozstaje | |
75 | Stukan Joanna | Sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
76 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | Keep Calm And Run | |
77 | Stykuć Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | Keep Calm And Run | |
78 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 5km | ||
79 | Szatybełko Anita szatybełko | sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono BM | |
80 | Sławiński Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | ||
82 | Tomys Ryszard | Szemud | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | ||
83 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km | Polipack Team Gwe | |
84 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
85 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
86 | Weber Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | ||
87 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | 5km z Kartą Sopocką | ||
88 | Wierciński Robert | Malbork | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
89 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | |
90 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 5km osoby 65+ | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | |
91 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Zając Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 5km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono BM |
93 | Zalewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
94 | Zawacki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | 5km | PatMat | opłacono BM |
95 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km | ||
96 | Ziółkowska Julia | Banino | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
97 | Źrebiec Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | opłacono BM | |
98 | Żurawska Marta | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km | ||
99 | Łapiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km | Vege Runners | |
100 | Łosin Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 12218