Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | zButa | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
2 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | zButa | IdęzBieniem | opłacono |
3 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
4 | Kamińska Anna | starogard gdański | Polska | zButa | zygzak | opłacono |
5 | Kamiński Jarosław | starogard gdański | Polska | zButa | zygzak | opłacono |
6 | Sternicki Piotr | Skórcz | Polska | zButa | ŻÓŁW | opłacono |
7 | Bień Robert | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
8 | Jędrusiak Waldemar | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
9 | Jędrusiak Karolina | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
10 | Pudełko Mieczysław | Krasna Łąka | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
11 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
12 | Rychlewski Adrian | Czernin | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
13 | Rzepny Dominik | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
14 | Gadecka Patrycja | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
15 | Sawaniewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Szpiedzy z Krainy Deszczowców | opłacono |
16 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Szpiedzy z Krainy Deszczowców | opłacono |
17 | Grzymowicz Piotr Grzymowicz | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
18 | Dadura Natalia | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
19 | Stachyra Arkadiusz | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
20 | Stachyra Agnieszka | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
21 | Stachyra Piotr | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
22 | Kaczorowski Kamil | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
23 | Kaczorowska Dominika | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
24 | Kołakowski Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | ZENOTEAM | opłacono |
25 | Wojnarowicz Zdzislaw | Elblag | Polska | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono |
26 | Mogielnicki Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
27 | Mikusek Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
28 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
29 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
30 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | zButa | Stowarzyszenie Chrzescijańskie Ostoja | opłacono |
31 | Kottlewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
32 | Borko Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
33 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono |
34 | Yasynovenko Oleksiy | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono |
35 | Lemkowski Paweł | Sztum | Polska | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono |
36 | Rudzki Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono |
37 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
38 | Barańska Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
39 | Filipiak Mariusz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
40 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
41 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
42 | Janich-Kolas Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
43 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
44 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono |
45 | Kotłowski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
46 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
47 | Torchała Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4465