Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBKTS | |||||||||
1 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | zButa | BBKTS | |||||
GRUPA MALBORK | |||||||||
2 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | zButa | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono | ||||
Grupa Malbork | |||||||||
3 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | zButa | Grupa Malbork | opłacono | ||||
IdęzBieniem | |||||||||
4 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | zButa | IdęzBieniem | opłacono | ||||
KS Pidrina Gdynia | |||||||||
5 | Borko Ryszard | Gdynia | zButa | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono | ||||
6 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | zButa | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono | ||||
Stowarzyszenie Chrzescijańskie Ostoja | |||||||||
7 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | zButa | Stowarzyszenie Chrzescijańskie Ostoja | opłacono | ||||
Szpiedzy z Krainy Deszczowców | |||||||||
8 | Sawaniewski Rafał | Malbork | zButa | Szpiedzy z Krainy Deszczowców | opłacono | ||||
9 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | zButa | Szpiedzy z Krainy Deszczowców | opłacono | ||||
TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |||||||||
10 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | zButa | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |||||
UMKS Kwidzyn | |||||||||
11 | Gąsior Rafał | Kwidzyn | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | |||||
12 | Jędras Przemysław | Kwidzyn | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | |||||
13 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono | ||||
14 | Torchała Mariusz | Kwidzyn | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono | ||||
Ulitki | |||||||||
15 | Wojnarowicz Zdzislaw | Elblag | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono | ||||
16 | Yasynovenko Oleksiy | Malbork | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono | ||||
17 | Lemkowski Paweł | Sztum | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono | ||||
18 | Rudzki Grzegorz | Sztum | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono | ||||
ZENOTEAM | |||||||||
19 | Kołakowski Krystian | Gdańsk | zButa | ZENOTEAM | opłacono | ||||
ZenoTeam | |||||||||
20 | Margalski Marcin | Gdańsk | zButa | ZenoTeam | |||||
21 | Grzymowicz Piotr Grzymowicz | Brodnica | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono | ||||
22 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono | ||||
23 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono | ||||
24 | Kotłowski Krzysztof | Iława | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono | ||||
25 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
26 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | zButa | opłacono | |||||
27 | Bień Robert | Sztum | zButa | opłacono | |||||
28 | Jędrusiak Waldemar | Mikołajki Pomorskie | zButa | opłacono | |||||
29 | Jędrusiak Karolina | Mikołajki Pomorskie | zButa | opłacono | |||||
30 | Pudełko Mieczysław | Krasna Łąka | zButa | opłacono | |||||
31 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | zButa | opłacono | |||||
32 | Rzepny Dominik | Prabuty | zButa | opłacono | |||||
33 | Gadecka Patrycja | Prabuty | zButa | opłacono | |||||
34 | Dadura Natalia | Prabuty | zButa | opłacono | |||||
35 | Stachyra Arkadiusz | Prabuty | zButa | opłacono | |||||
36 | Stachyra Agnieszka | Prabuty | zButa | opłacono | |||||
37 | Stachyra Piotr | Prabuty | zButa | opłacono | |||||
38 | Kaczorowski Kamil | Prabuty | zButa | opłacono | |||||
39 | Kaczorowska Dominika | Prabuty | zButa | opłacono | |||||
40 | Mogielnicki Łukasz | Kwidzyn | zButa | opłacono | |||||
41 | Mikusek Joanna | Kwidzyn | zButa | opłacono | |||||
42 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | zButa | opłacono | |||||
43 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Malbork | zButa | opłacono | |||||
44 | Kottlewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | zButa | opłacono | |||||
45 | Barcikowska-Kmieć Beata | Malbork | zButa | ||||||
46 | Barańska Sandra | Dzierzgoń | zButa | opłacono | |||||
47 | Filipiak Mariusz | Sztum | zButa | opłacono | |||||
48 | Janich-Kolas Justyna | Gdańsk | zButa | opłacono | |||||
zButa | |||||||||
49 | Rychlewski Adrian | Czernin | zButa | zButa | opłacono | ||||
50 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | zButa | zButa | opłacono | ||||
zygzak | |||||||||
51 | Kamińska Anna | starogard gdański | zButa | zygzak | opłacono | ||||
52 | Kamiński Jarosław | starogard gdański | zButa | zygzak | opłacono | ||||
ŻÓŁW | |||||||||
53 | Sternicki Piotr | Skórcz | zButa | ŻÓŁW | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4455