Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5,5 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | limit osiągnięty |
2 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 5,5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
3 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 5,5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
4 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
5 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | 5,5 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono BM |
6 | Reuschel Karolina | Bochlin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Targowska Anna | Morgi | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Dagga Dawid | Rywałd | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
12 | Kurajk Marian | RAKOWIEC//Gdansk | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
14 | Kłos Beata | Warlubie | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Śmistek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Leszczyński Piotr | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5,5 km | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza | opłacono BM |
18 | Leszczyńska Anna | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5,5 km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | limit osiągnięty |
20 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono BM |
22 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kołodziejczak Izabella | Laskowice | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
25 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 5,5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono BM |
26 | Chabowska Magdalena | Zduny | Polska | 5,5 km | Przerembel Team | opłacono BM |
27 | SPRĘGA aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono BM |
28 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | 5,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
29 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Lokś Sławomir | Janowo | Polska | 5,5 km | BBL Starogard Gdański | opłacono BM |
31 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Łuczyńska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Piotrowski Radosław | Osie | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | 5,5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
35 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
36 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono |
37 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5,5 km | TRI STAROGARD GD | opłacono BM |
38 | GÓRNY Maciej | Grupa | Polska | 5,5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
39 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5,5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | limit osiągnięty |
41 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | limit osiągnięty |
42 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono BM |
43 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5,5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono BM |
45 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 5,5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
46 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5,5 km | Atlas Running Team | limit osiągnięty |
47 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
48 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 5,5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono BM |
49 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | limit osiągnięty |
51 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5,5 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd. | opłacono BM |
52 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | 5,5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono BM |
55 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Kruszewska Bernadeta | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
57 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Wiernicka Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | limit osiągnięty |
59 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | 5,5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono BM |
60 | Piotrowska Alina | Osie | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5,5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | limit osiągnięty |
62 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | Oracz z Kociewia | opłacono BM |
63 | sliwa marek | kraplewice | Polska | 5,5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
64 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | Traktor Team | limit osiągnięty |
66 | Richert Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | 5,5 km | Przodkowski Tean | opłacono BM |
67 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 5,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
68 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono BM |
69 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | limit osiągnięty |
70 | Kruszyńska Olga | Miłobądz | Polska | 5,5 km | SP Miłobądz | opłacono BM |
71 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
72 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
74 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | 5,5 km | UMK Toruń | opłacono BM |
78 | Kunz Marta | Toruń | Polska | 5,5 km | ULO UMK Toruń | opłacono BM |
79 | Wakuła-Kunz Wanda | Toruń | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
80 | Krotowski Witold | Iława | Polska | 5,5 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
81 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5,5 km | Tomek Running Team | opłacono BM |
82 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
83 | Śmigielski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
84 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 5,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
85 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
86 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
87 | Czerwiński Janusz | Zegrze | Polska | 5,5 km | Damy Rade Zegrze | opłacono BM |
88 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
89 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
90 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
91 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5,5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
93 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5,5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
94 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
95 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5,5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
96 | Chabros Michał Chabros | Wiąg | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono BM | |
97 | Kozłowski Bartłomiej | Smętowo | Polska | 5,5 km | GOKSiR Smętowo | opłacono |
98 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5,5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
99 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5,5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
100 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5,5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 14841