Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudnicka Natalia | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
2 | Zgórzak Jarosław | Daszew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Zgórzak Karolina | Daszew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | Skrzypczak Krzysztof | Kruszew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Rylska Aleksandra | Szczuki | Polska | 1963 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
6 | Kawęczyńska Paulina | Błędów | Polska | 1963 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
7 | Dynowski Piotr | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | Dynowska Urszula | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Stępniewski Mateusz | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | Bondel Natalia | Kotorydz | Polska | 1963 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
11 | Widalski Henryk | Osieczek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
12 | Stępień Anita | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
13 | Romaniak Monika | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
14 | Grzeszczyk Monika | WILCZORUDA | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Wilczoruda | |
15 | Krzemińska Agnieszka | Teodorówka | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Wilczoruda | |
16 | Jankowski Dominik | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Jankowski Grzegorz | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Polewski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
19 | Kruszewska Magdalena | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
20 | Skrzypczak Beata | Kruszew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Korbiń Monika | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Łękawski Michał | Wólka Załęska 7 | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła | |
23 | Urbanek Joanna Urbanek | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Cupryjak Olga | Goszczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
25 | Szady Paweł | Osieczek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
26 | Szady Agnieszka | Osieczek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
27 | Wiechowska Dorota | Mogielnica | Polska | 1963 m | ||
28 | Walczyk Jakub | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | Polska | 1963 m | ||
29 | Węglarska Maja | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | ||
30 | Koch Barbara | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | ||
31 | Koch Katarzyna | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Nowocin Adrian | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Kępień Natalia | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Wojtczak Radosław | Witalówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Kusiak Mieczysław | Wilczoruda-Parcela | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Bromilski Rafał | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | Albo Grubo albo Wcale | |
37 | Szymczak Teresa | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Michrowianki | |
38 | Dusza Beata | Michrówek | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Michrowianki | |
39 | Dusza Monika | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Michrowianki | |
40 | Cąderek Adam | Grudzkowola | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Krajewski Szymon | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Karbowski Mateusz | Żyrardów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Starosta Izabella | Osieczek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Stępniewska Aneta | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Włodarczyk Karolina | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Krasowski Marcin | Ginetówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Dusza Łukasz | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Kącki Grzegorz | mieczysławówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
49 | Zagawa Aleksandra | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1963 m | ||
50 | Spławiec Monika | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
51 | Badowska Ewelina | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Sitarek Mariola | Przęsławice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Sówka Mirosława | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Michrowianki | |
54 | Kober Marzena | Pniewy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
55 | Krzyzanowski Kamil | Konie | 1963 m | Osp Konie | ||
56 | Krzyzanowska Karolina | Konie | Polska | 1963 m | Osp Konie | |
57 | Szymczak Małgorzata | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
58 | Kusznierow sławomir | Jasieniec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
59 | Olak Przemysław | Przydróżek | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
60 | Krasowska Paulina | Ginetówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
61 | Krasowska Barbara | Ginetówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
62 | Skrzypkowska Monika | Jasieniec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
63 | Janus Mateusz | Koziegłowy | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
64 | Kusznierow Joanna | Jasieniec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
65 | Kłos-Frączak Beata | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
66 | Orzeszak Maciej | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | Kruszew | |
67 | Orzeszak Lena | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | Kruszew | |
68 | Orzeszak Małgorzata | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
69 | Dominiak Tomasz | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | Kruszew | |
70 | Dominiak Paweł | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
71 | Maciak Ewa | Łychowska Wola | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
72 | Leszczyńska - Michalak Anna | Jurki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
73 | Mizińska Paulina | Konie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
74 | Zaranek Julia | Konie25 | Polska | 1963 m | ||
75 | Prus Urszula | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1963 m | ||
76 | Karbowiak Iwona | Konie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
77 | Suwalska Anna | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
78 | Smykiewicz Joanna | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
79 | Sitarek Mariusz | Konie | Polska | 1963 m | Osp Konie | |
80 | Kempińska Antonina | Pniewy | Polska | 1963 m | Kruszew | |
81 | Kempińska Anna | Pniewy | Polska | 1963 m | Osoba |
Wyświetleń: 12210