Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudnicka Natalia | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
2 | Zgórzak Jarosław | Daszew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
3 | Zgórzak Karolina | Daszew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | Skrzypczak Krzysztof | Kruszew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Kruszewski Sebastian | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
6 | Rylska Aleksandra | Szczuki | Polska | 1963 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
7 | Kawęczyńska Paulina | Błędów | Polska | 1963 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
8 | Dynowski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
9 | Dynowski Piotr | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | Dynowska Urszula | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
11 | Dynowski Grzegorz | Michrów | Polska | 5000 m | ||
12 | Dynowski Łukasz | Michrów | Polska | 5000 m | ||
13 | Stępniewski Mateusz | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
14 | Bondel Natalia | Kotorydz | Polska | 1963 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
15 | Widalski Henryk | Osieczek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Stępień Anita | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Feliksiak Szymon | Karolew | 5000 m | |||
18 | Romaniak Monika | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
19 | Romaniak Karolina | Karolew | Polska | 5000 m | PSP Karolew | |
20 | Grzeszczyk Monika | WILCZORUDA | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Wilczoruda | |
21 | Krzemińska Agnieszka | Teodorówka | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Wilczoruda | |
22 | CUPRYJAK ADRIAN | TARCZYN | Polska | 5000 m | ||
23 | Jankowski Dominik | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Orlik Paweł | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
25 | Jankowski Grzegorz | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
26 | Narloch Jakub | Pniewy | Polska | 5000 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
27 | Wojdalska Monika | Karolew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
28 | Piróg Kamil | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
29 | Polewski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
30 | Kruszewska Magdalena | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
31 | Skrzypczak Beata | Kruszew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Korbiń Monika | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Łękawski Michał | Wólka Załęska 7 | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła | |
34 | Szymczak Małgorzta | Tarczyn | Polska | 5000 m | ||
35 | Urbanek Joanna Urbanek | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Kowalska Kinga | Wilczoruda | Polska | 5000 m | PSP Karolew | |
37 | Stępniewska Beata | Tarczyn | Polska | 5000 m | PSP Karolew | |
38 | Cupryjak Olga | Goszczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Sołtysiak Bartek | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
40 | Szady Paweł | Osieczek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Szady Agnieszka | Osieczek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Słowiński Marcin | Mirowice | Polska | 5000 m | ||
43 | Biliniak Justyna | Goszczyn | Polska | 5000 m | ||
44 | Wiechowska Dorota | Mogielnica | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Walczyk Jakub | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Węglarska Maja | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Koch Barbara | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Koch Katarzyna | Jeziora | Polska | 1963 m | ||
49 | Stykowska Małgorzata Stykowska | Jeziora | Polska | 5000 m | ||
50 | Kazimierczak Mateusz | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
51 | Malinowski Józef | Dylew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
52 | Biliniak Łukasz | Sielec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
53 | Biliniak Dariusz | Goszczyn | Polska | 5000 m | ||
54 | Nowocin Adrian | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
55 | Dolina Karolina | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
56 | Wyleżyński Paweł | Goszczyn | Polska | 5000 m | ||
57 | Bondar Ada | Grojec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
58 | Kulawiak Ryszard | Sielec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
59 | Kulawiak Angelika | Sielec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
60 | Cybulski Jacek | Wólka Załęska | Polska | 5000 m | ||
61 | Sobańska Anna | Bądków | Polska | 5000 m | ||
62 | Cybulska Agata | Wólka Załęska | Polska | 5000 m | ||
63 | Mieńkowska Sylwia | Goszczyn | Polska | 5000 m | ||
64 | Kępień Natalia | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
65 | Chmielewski Zbigniew | Karolew | 5000 m | |||
66 | Włodarczyk Wiesława | Karolew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
67 | Komorowski Cezary | Goszczyn | Polska | 5000 m | ||
68 | Osińska Karina | Stachowo | Polska | 5000 m | ||
69 | Zieliński Łukasz | Mogielnica | Polska | 5000 m | ||
70 | Wojtczak Radosław | Witalówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
71 | Kusiak Mieczysław | Wilczoruda-Parcela | Polska | 1963 m | ||
72 | Feliksiak Jadwiga | Karolew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
73 | Feliksiak Andrzej | Karolew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
74 | Bromilski Rafał | Ciechlin | Polska | 1963 m | Albo Grubo albo Wcale | |
75 | Szymczak Teresa | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Michrowianki | |
76 | Walczak Ewa | Karolew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
77 | Walczak Lidia | Karolew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
78 | Dusza Beata | Michrówek | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Michrowianki | |
79 | Dusza Monika | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Michrowianki | |
80 | Cąderek Adam | Grudzkowola | Polska | 1963 m | ||
81 | Łukasiewicz Patryk | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
82 | Krajewski Szymon | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
83 | Szulc Maciej | Kotorydz | Polska | 5000 m | ||
84 | Karbowski Mateusz | Żyrardów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
85 | Starosta Izabella | Osieczek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
86 | Tadzik Monika | Złotokłos | Polska | 5000 m | ||
87 | Stępniewska Aneta | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
88 | Włodarczyk Karolina | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
89 | Gembarzewska-Adach Zofia | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
90 | Widalski Szymon | Osieczek | Polska | 5000 m | ||
91 | narloch antoni | tomaszówka | Polska | 5000 m | Kobe Bryant team (*) | |
92 | Zapalska Aleksandra | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
93 | Krasowski Andrzej | Ginetówka | Polska | 5000 m | ||
94 | Krasowski Marcin | Ginetówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
95 | Sawicki Damian | Grojec | Polska | 5000 m | NRT | |
96 | Matulka Izabela | Kociszew | Polska | 5000 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
97 | Wrotek Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
98 | Dłutowski Łukasz | Tarczyn | Polska | 5000 m | ||
99 | Wrotek Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
100 | Dusza Łukasz | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 12290