Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kącki Grzegorz | mieczysławówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
102 | Zagawa Aleksandra | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1963 m | ||
103 | Ratyński Paweł | MOGIELNICA | Polska | 5000 m | ||
104 | Kudlak MONIKA | Ruda | Polska | 5000 m | ||
105 | Dąbrowski Andrzej Dąbrowski | Józefów | Polska | 5000 m | ||
106 | Mroczek Martyna | Bystrzanów | Polska | 5000 m | ||
107 | Banach Dominik | Kośmin | Polska | 5000 m | LO Grójec | |
108 | Spławiec Monika | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
109 | Sołtysiak Julia | Załęże Duże | Polska | 5000 m | ||
110 | Cieślak Paulina | Jasieniec | Polska | 5000 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
111 | Banach Mirosław | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | OSP KOŚMIN | |
112 | Małecki Jarosław | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | Wasiuta | |
113 | Ekiel Andrzej | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | Aś Grójec | |
114 | Badowska Ewelina | Grójec | Polska | 1963 m | ||
115 | Sitarek Mariola | Przęsławice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
116 | Domaradzki Wiesław | Dwórzno | Polska | 5000 m | Przyjaciele | |
117 | Arak Radosław | Zimna Woda | Polska | 5000 m | Przyjaciele | |
118 | Grzegorzek Sebastian | Mirowice | Polska | 5000 m | Aś Grójec | |
119 | Brzeszczak Marcin | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | Aś Grójec | |
120 | Witaszek Marcin | Rębowola | Polska | 5000 m | Aś Grójec | |
121 | Sówka Mirosława | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | KGW Michrowianki | |
122 | Herbut Mateusz | Pniewy | Polska | 5000 m | ||
123 | Przybylski Mateusz | Drwalew | Polska | 5000 m | LO Grójec | |
124 | Bienkiewicz Ariel | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | Hufiec Grójec | |
125 | Duch Aleksandra | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
126 | Koper Paweł | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
127 | Szeląg Daniel | Kruszew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
128 | Szeląg Natalia | Kruszew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
129 | Czarnecki Rafał | Bronisławka | Polska | 5000 m | ||
130 | SZYMAŃCZAK Piotr | GRÓJEC | Polska | 5000 m | ||
131 | Dzieciuchowicz Adam | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
132 | Kober Marzena | Pniewy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
133 | Kołdra Robert | Jeziora | Polska | 5000 m | ||
134 | Nowak Ewa | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
135 | Krzyzanowski Kamil | Konie | 1963 m | Osp Konie | ||
136 | Krzyzanowska Karolina | Konie | Polska | 1963 m | Osp Konie | |
137 | Jagiełło Przemysław | Grzegorzewice | Polska | 5000 m | ||
138 | Szydłowski Robert | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | CRiWWRE | |
139 | Duch Rafał | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
140 | Glapiński Igor Glapiński | Tarczyn | Polska | 5000 m | ||
141 | Chomińska Dominika | Zalesie | Polska | 5000 m | ||
142 | Adamowicz Maria Adamowicz | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
143 | Siedlecka Katarzyna | Wólka Turowska | Polska | 5000 m | ||
144 | Dębecka Monika | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | Let's Move Grójec | |
145 | NAZAROW WIOLETTA | TEODORÓWKA | Polska | 5000 m | ||
146 | Szymczak Małgorzata | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
147 | Szymczak Ireneusz | Michrów | Polska | 5000 m | Urząd Gminy Pniewy | |
148 | Kusznierow sławomir | Jasieniec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
149 | ŚWIDERSKI Jarosław | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | CRiWWRE | |
150 | Olak Przemysław | Przydróżek | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
151 | Krasowska Paulina | Ginetówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
152 | Krasowska Barbara | Ginetówka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
153 | Skrzypkowska Monika | Jasieniec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
154 | Pietraszewski Mateusz | Łychowska Wola | Polska | 5000 m | CKZiU Nowa Wieś | |
155 | Dębska Renata | Pniewy | Polska | 5000 m | Tarczyński Klub Biegowy | |
156 | Janus Mateusz | Koziegłowy | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
157 | Strączewski Jarosław | Karolew | Polska | 5000 m | ||
158 | Kusznierow Joanna | Jasieniec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
159 | Kłos-Frączak Beata | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
160 | Makowska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
161 | Kalbarczyk Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
162 | Orzeszak Maciej | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | Kruszew | |
163 | Orzeszak Lena | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | Kruszew | |
164 | Orzeszak Małgorzata | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
165 | Dominiak Tomasz | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | Kruszew | |
166 | Dominiak Paweł | Michrów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
167 | Stykowski Paweł | Aleksandrów | Polska | 5000 m | ||
168 | Boroń Krzysztof | Teodorówka | Polska | 5000 m | ||
169 | Maciak Ewa | Łychowska Wola | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
170 | Kłosiewicz Piotr Kłosiewicz | Piotrkowice | Polska | 5000 m | ||
171 | Kuszpit Marcin | Komorniki | Polska | 5000 m | ||
172 | Stępniewski Piotr | Pniewy | Polska | 5000 m | ||
173 | Pietraszewski Adam | Łychowska Wola | Polska | 5000 m | CRiWWRE | |
174 | Szewczyk Leszek | Belsk Duży | Polska | 5000 m | A.S.Galaktikos | |
175 | Molenda Zuzanna | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
176 | Leszczyńska - Michalak Anna | Jurki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
177 | Molenda Bartłomiej | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
178 | Łuszczyk Andrzej | Łychowska Wola | Polska | 5000 m | CRiWWRE | |
179 | JANUS Michał | Koziegłowy | Polska | 5000 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
180 | JANUS ILONA | Koziegłowy | Polska | 5000 m | Klub Biegacza Mila | |
181 | Łuszczyk Magdalena | Łychowska Wola | Polska | 5000 m | 6MBOT | |
182 | Łyszkowski Jakub | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
183 | Łyszkowska Anita | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
184 | Mizińska Paulina | Konie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
185 | Kowalski Patryk | Marianka | Polska | 5000 m | OSP ZBIROŻA | |
186 | Zaranek Julia | Konie25 | Polska | 1963 m | ||
187 | Prus Urszula | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1963 m | ||
188 | Karbowiak Iwona | Konie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
189 | Karwat Milena | Grójec | Polska | 5000 m | ||
190 | Stawicka Aneta | Warszawa | Polska | 5000 m | ||
191 | Suwalska Anna | Karolew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
192 | Smykiewicz Joanna | Tarczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
193 | Sitarek Mariusz | Konie | Polska | 1963 m | Osp Konie | |
194 | Szymański Rafał | Konie | Polska | 5000 m | Mostva | |
195 | Kempińska Antonina | Pniewy | Polska | 1963 m | Kruszew | |
196 | Kempińska Anna | Pniewy | Polska | 1963 m | Osoba |
Wyświetleń: 12209