Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | Petunie | |
2 | Duda Dominika | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | |
3 | Klimowicz Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Dymek Piotr | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | OSP Kolno | |
6 | W Dariusz | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
7 | Walenciej Karolina | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | ||
8 | Stachelek Kamila | Turośl | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Jermacz Wojciech | Czerwone | Polska | 5 km | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
10 | Kurek Artur | Mściwuje | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Najda Michał | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | OSP Kolno | |
12 | Chodnicki Janusz | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
13 | NOCUŃ ARTUR | KOLNO | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Dabkowska Katarzyna | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | Śniadach Hanna | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | Malinowski Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | DWDT w Olsztynie | |
17 | Paliwoda Sławomir | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Paliwoda Łukasz | Kolno | 1963 m | |||
19 | Duda Mateusz | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 1963 m | SP Ptaki | |
20 | Duda Bartosz | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 1963 m | SP Ptaki | |
21 | Gołaś Mirosław | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Korwek Patrycja | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | LMS Łomża | |
23 | Korwek Jakub | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP Zabiele | |
24 | Wróblewska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
25 | Charubin Monika | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
26 | Charubin Natalia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
27 | Jurczyk Przemysław | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
28 | Grala Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Orzeł Kolno | |
29 | Chiliński Karol | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | Decathlon Białystok | |
30 | Barszczewski Maciej | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
31 | Stachelski Paweł | KOLNO | Polska | 1963 m | KGPP | |
32 | Patalan Emil | Poryte | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | DARMETKO PAWEŁ | KOLNO | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Zuzga Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Kolno | |
35 | Ruchała Radosław | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
36 | Gardocka Dorota | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
37 | Serowik Agnieszka | PTAKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Ciołkowski Kamil | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Pupek Stefan | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Skrodzki Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Pogoń Koziki | |
41 | Ferenc Kazimierz | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Pupek Klaudia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Pajer Zbigniew | STAWISKI | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
44 | Bagińska Ewa | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
45 | Bagiński Michał | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
46 | Szymanowicz Damian | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
47 | Szleszyński Kamil | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
48 | Gutowski Kamil | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
49 | Mioduszewski Mateusz | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
50 | Patalan Oliwia | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
51 | Sokołowska Paulina | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
52 | Borzymowski Piotr | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
53 | Cwalina Wiktoria | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
54 | Dęby Monika | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
55 | Chrzanowska Magda | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
56 | Zacharzewska Maja | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
57 | Chojnowski Jakub | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
58 | Kozikowska Iga | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
59 | Wysocka Aleksandra | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
60 | Bednarczyk Kinga | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
61 | Zieliński Jakub | Mały Płock | Polska | 1963 m | ||
62 | Zielinska Julia | Mały Płock | Polska | 1963 m | ||
63 | Jermacz Katarzyna | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
64 | Jermacz Kornelia | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
65 | Banach Sebastian | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
66 | Chodnicka Urszula | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
67 | Chutkowska Wiktoria | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
68 | Łojewska Martyna | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
69 | Kozikowska Ewelina | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
70 | Nerko Piotr | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
71 | Nerko Weronika | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | |
72 | Glinka Piotr | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
73 | Glinka Adrianna | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
74 | Banach Karolina | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
75 | Glinka Julia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
76 | Sekscińska Magdalena | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
77 | Sekscińska Aleksandra | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
78 | Krzymowska Julia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
79 | Polkowska Olga | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
80 | Oliwia Piątek | Turośl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
81 | Niedbała Oliwia | Turośl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
82 | Bednarczyk Milena | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zabielu | |
83 | Bednarczyk BARTOSZ | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zabielu | |
84 | Nowak Patryk | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
85 | Nowak Paweł | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
86 | Nowak Piotr | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
87 | Nowak Wiesława | Czerwone | 1963 m | |||
88 | Parzych Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
89 | Przytuła Katarzyna | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zabielu | |
90 | Charubin Krystian | Turosl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
91 | Tanajewski Bartosz | Cieciory | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
92 | Mazgoła Maja | Nowa Ruda | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
93 | Szymański Mateusz | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Kawaleryjskie im. Podlaskiej Brygady Kawalerii w Kolnie | |
94 | Szymański Andrzej | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Kawaleryjskie im. Podlaskiej Brygady Kawalerii w Kolnie | |
95 | Piwowarski Bernard | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
96 | Piwowarska Sylwia | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
97 | Piwowarski Damian | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
98 | Piwowarska Marta | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
99 | Gołaszewska Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
100 | Banach Dominik | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 8892