Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paliwoda Sławomir | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Paliwoda Łukasz | Kolno | 1963 m | |||
3 | Klimowicz Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Gołaś Mirosław | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | Wróblewska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
7 | Charubin Monika | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | Charubin Natalia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Jurczyk Przemysław | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | W Dariusz | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Patalan Emil | Poryte | Polska | 1963 m | ||
12 | DARMETKO PAWEŁ | KOLNO | Polska | 1963 m | ||
13 | Walenciej Karolina | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Gardocka Dorota | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
15 | Serowik Agnieszka | PTAKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Ciołkowski Kamil | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Stachelek Kamila | Turośl | Polska | 5 km | ||
18 | Pupek Stefan | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
19 | Ferenc Kazimierz | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
20 | Pupek Klaudia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Zieliński Jakub | Mały Płock | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Zielinska Julia | Mały Płock | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Kurek Artur | Mściwuje | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Chodnicki Janusz | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | NOCUŃ ARTUR | KOLNO | Polska | 5 km | ||
26 | Nerko Piotr | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
27 | Glinka Piotr | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
28 | Glinka Adrianna | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
29 | Banach Karolina | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
30 | Nowak Wiesława | Czerwone | 1963 m | |||
31 | Parzych Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Dabkowska Katarzyna | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | ||
33 | Śniadach Hanna | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Piwowarski Bernard | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Piwowarska Sylwia | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Piwowarski Damian | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
37 | Piwowarska Marta | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Gołaszewska Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Banach Dominik | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Wisniewski Mateusz | Wykowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Duda Dominika | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | |
42 | Jermacz Wojciech | Czerwone | Polska | 5 km | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
43 | Jermacz Katarzyna | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
44 | Jermacz Kornelia | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
45 | Chiliński Karol | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | Decathlon Białystok | |
46 | Malinowski Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | DWDT w Olsztynie | |
47 | Barszczewski Maciej | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
48 | Ruchała Radosław | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
49 | Stachelski Paweł | KOLNO | Polska | 1963 m | KGPP | |
50 | Korwek Patrycja | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | LMS Łomża | |
51 | Grala Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Orzeł Kolno | |
52 | Zuzga Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Kolno | |
53 | Najda Michał | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | OSP Kolno | |
54 | Dymek Piotr | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | OSP Kolno | |
55 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | Petunie | |
56 | Skrodzki Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Pogoń Koziki | |
57 | Pajer Zbigniew | STAWISKI | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
58 | Bagińska Ewa | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
59 | Bagiński Michał | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
60 | Szymanowicz Damian | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
61 | Szleszyński Kamil | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
62 | Gutowski Kamil | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
63 | Mioduszewski Mateusz | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
64 | Patalan Oliwia | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
65 | Sokołowska Paulina | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
66 | Borzymowski Piotr | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
67 | Cwalina Wiktoria | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
68 | Dęby Monika | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
69 | Chrzanowska Magda | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
70 | Zacharzewska Maja | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
71 | Chojnowski Jakub | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
72 | Kozikowska Iga | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
73 | Wysocka Aleksandra | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
74 | Bednarczyk Kinga | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
75 | Łojewska Martyna | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
76 | Kozikowska Ewelina | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
77 | Nerko Weronika | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | |
78 | Nowak Patryk | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
79 | Nowak Paweł | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
80 | Nowak Piotr | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
81 | Duda Mateusz | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 1963 m | SP Ptaki | |
82 | Duda Bartosz | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 1963 m | SP Ptaki | |
83 | Oliwia Piątek | Turośl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
84 | Niedbała Oliwia | Turośl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
85 | Charubin Krystian | Turosl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
86 | Tanajewski Bartosz | Cieciory | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
87 | Mazgoła Maja | Nowa Ruda | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
88 | Korwek Jakub | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP Zabiele | |
89 | Banach Sebastian | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
90 | Chodnicka Urszula | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
91 | Chutkowska Wiktoria | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
92 | Glinka Julia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
93 | Szymański Mateusz | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Kawaleryjskie im. Podlaskiej Brygady Kawalerii w Kolnie | |
94 | Szymański Andrzej | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Kawaleryjskie im. Podlaskiej Brygady Kawalerii w Kolnie | |
95 | Sekscińska Magdalena | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
96 | Sekscińska Aleksandra | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
97 | Krzymowska Julia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
98 | Polkowska Olga | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
99 | Bikowska Gabriela | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
100 | Bikowska Marta | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie |
Wyświetleń: 8890