Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 krt | |||||||||
1 | Powierża Michał | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | 224 krt | |||||
2 | Komar Maria | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | 224 krt | |||||
BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |||||||||
3 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |||||
4 | Matejuk Anna | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |||||
DzierzgońTeam | |||||||||
5 | Czałpińska Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Bieg główny 1963 m | DzierzgońTeam | |||||
6 | Czałpiński Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Bieg główny 1963 m | DzierzgońTeam | |||||
7 | krysiak Beata | Dzierzgoń | Bieg główny 1963 m | DzierzgońTeam | |||||
First Malbork Team | |||||||||
8 | Rac Kacper | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | First Malbork Team | |||||
9 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | First Malbork Team | |||||
GK MALBORK | |||||||||
10 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Bieg główny 1963 m | GK MALBORK | |||||
Godlewski Runners | |||||||||
11 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | Godlewski Runners | |||||
Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ | |||||||||
12 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ | |||||
I LO Malbork | |||||||||
13 | Gdaniec Kacper | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | I LO Malbork | |||||
MOW Malbork | |||||||||
14 | Siuda Jakub | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
15 | Kopański Mikołaj | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
16 | Góralski Kacper | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
17 | Narloch Jakub | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
18 | Mostowy Jarosław | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
19 | Lewoń Jakub | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
20 | Lipkowski Jakub | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
21 | Dutkiewicz Jakub | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
22 | Nowak Damian | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
23 | Rychłowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
24 | Bogatkowski Kacper | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
25 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | MOW Malbork | |||||
PTTK Malbork | |||||||||
26 | Mąder Bogdan | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | PTTK Malbork | |||||
27 | Mąder Kajetan | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | PTTK Malbork | |||||
Pomezania | |||||||||
28 | Rybarczyk Paweł | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | Pomezania | |||||
TURBO Ptysie | |||||||||
29 | Łasiński Jarosław | Rotmanka | Bieg główny 1963 m | TURBO Ptysie | |||||
30 | Czajka- Łasińska Katarzyna | Rotmanka | Bieg główny 1963 m | TURBO Ptysie | |||||
31 | Łasiński Mateusz | Rotmanka | Bieg główny 1963 m | TURBO Ptysie | |||||
32 | Czajka Maja | Rotmanka | Bieg główny 1963 m | TURBO Ptysie | |||||
WiśniaTeam | |||||||||
33 | WIsniewska Martyna | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | WiśniaTeam | |||||
34 | Wiśniewski Miłosz | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | WiśniaTeam | |||||
WnP | |||||||||
35 | Pietruczuk Daniel | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | WnP | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
36 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
37 | Pawęska Agata | Nowy Staw | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
38 | Cielatkowski Michał | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
39 | Jabłoński Rafał | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
40 | Kosecka Ewelina | Boręty | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
41 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
42 | Mania Barbara | Boręty | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
43 | Blekicki Tomasz | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
44 | Blekicka Emilia | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
45 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
46 | Kosecki Sebastian | Boręty | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
47 | Czałpińska Kinga | Dzierzgoń | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
48 | Krucień Andrzej | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
49 | Mania Jacek | Boręty | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
50 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
51 | Czałpińska Małgorzata | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
52 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
53 | Kubicka Klaudia | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
54 | Matejuk Ewa | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
55 | Szaruga Wojtek | Sztum | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
56 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
57 | Bakalarz Łukasz | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
58 | Klonowski Tomasz | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
59 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
60 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
61 | Konopacki Sebastian | Kwidzyn | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
62 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Bieg główny 1963 m | ||||||
63 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Bieg główny 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 9364