Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalewska-Meller Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ||
2 | Kamiński ski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
3 | Putra - Kaminska Anna | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
4 | Dębski Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | OCR Team | |
5 | Dąbrowski Andrzej | Dąbrówka 43 12-250 Orzysz | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
6 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ||
7 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
8 | DOJNIKOWSKA-MICHALSKA EMILIA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ||
9 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
10 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
11 | Łada Dawid | Raczki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
12 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
13 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
14 | Chrulska Joanna | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ||
15 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | OCR Team | |
16 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Świat księżniczek Barbie | opłacono |
17 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Świat księżniczek Barbie | opłacono |
18 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
19 | Budrewicz Maciej | suwalki | Polska | Całość GP | BUDRYSY | opłacono |
20 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Załoga G | opłacono |
21 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Świat księżniczek Barbie | |
22 | Skrzekut Joanna | Bryzgiel | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ||
23 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
24 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ATP Augustów | |
25 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | |
26 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
27 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica Zdrój | opłacono |
28 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
29 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
30 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ATP Augustów | |
31 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ||
32 | Walichniewicz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
33 | Kozłowski Damian | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
34 | Gorski Mateusz | Stoki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ||
35 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ATP Augustów | |
36 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ATP Augustów | |
37 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | opłacono |
38 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki 2A | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
39 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | #rozbieganesuwałki | opłacono |
40 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | opłacono | |
41 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Nadlesnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
42 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | |
43 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | OCR Team | opłacono |
44 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP | opłacono | |
45 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | |
46 | Zych Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | Bieg 2 - 24-25.05.2020 | ||
47 | Ziniewicz Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Całość GP |
Wyświetleń: 6754