Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Załoga G | opłacono |
2 | Pietraszkiewicz Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
3 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Świat Księżniczek Barbie | opłacono |
4 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Świat Księżniczek Barbie | opłacono |
5 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Świat Księżniczek Barbie | opłacono |
6 | Kawko Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie | opłacono |
7 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
8 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | |
9 | Mazur Filip | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Piąty Bieg | opłacono |
10 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
11 | Dębski Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | OCR TEAM | |
12 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | OCR TEAM | |
13 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
14 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
15 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | |
16 | Kozłowski Damian | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
17 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
18 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
19 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
20 | Michał Magiera | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | |
21 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | Nordic Walking | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
22 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
23 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
24 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
25 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica Zdrój | opłacono |
26 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
27 | Borkowski Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | 5bieg | opłacono |
28 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | opłacono |
29 | Hrynko Jacek | Orzysz | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana w Giżycku | opłacono |
30 | Kowalewska-Meller Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
31 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
32 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
33 | Ćwikowski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | ||
34 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
35 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
36 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
37 | Maziewski Kacper | Jeleniewo | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
38 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
39 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | ||
40 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
41 | Markiewicz Marcin | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
42 | Kosowska Anna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | ||
43 | Walc Anna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
44 | Okłota Iza | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
45 | Łada Dawid | Raczki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | ||
46 | Jarzebowicz Bozena | Goldap | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 | opłacono | |
47 | Winckiewicz Maja | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg 3 - 21.06.2020 |
Wyświetleń: 5943