Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamajt Andrzej | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | ||
2 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Supo Team | |
3 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Supo Team | |
4 | Bobrowski Adam | Koniecbór | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
5 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Supo Team | opłacono |
6 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Świat księżniczek Barbie | opłacono |
7 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
8 | Dąbrowski Andrzej dąbrowski | Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
9 | Dziemian Jakub | Suwałki/Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
10 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
11 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Rozbiegane Suwałki | |
12 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
13 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | ATP Augustów | |
14 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | SARNETKI | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
15 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | AGR Podlasie | |
16 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Supo Team | opłacono |
17 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | |
18 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
19 | Noszczyński Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
20 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | www.fizjoterpia-suwalki.pl | |
21 | Okłota Iza | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Hook Team | opłacono |
22 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | opłacono |
23 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | 2+1 Suwałki | opłacono |
24 | Sawicka Marta | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
25 | Strzemińska Marlena Strzemińska | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Hook team | |
26 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
27 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | Moje dzieci są mistrzami świata. | opłacono |
28 | Zarzecka Ewa | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | ||
29 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono | |
30 | Zych Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | Bieg 5 - 09.08.2020 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5423