Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medek Jakub | Zaścianki | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Pieńkowska Elwira | Zastawie | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Ostrów Biega | |
3 | Grodzka Urszula | Zambrów | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | |
4 | Grodzki PRZEMYSŁAW | Zambrów | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | |
5 | Kil Tomasz | Zambrów | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | opłacono BM |
6 | Masłowska Paula | Zabłudów | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Puciłowska Ewa | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Wnuczko Anna | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Instapage | opłacono BM |
9 | Matulewicz Magda | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Bolesta Ernest | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Gibulska Nika | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Danilczuk Emilia | Turośń Kościelna | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Bibułowicz Monika | Suraż | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Lebiedzińska Urszula | Supraśl | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Mozolewski Jakub | Sowlany | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Sokólski Klub Kolarski „Sokół” | opłacono BM |
16 | Pietrasz Jolanta | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | |
17 | Perkowski Jakub | Sokoły | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | |
18 | Urzędowski Krzysztof | Sobolewo | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | opłacono BM |
19 | Mróz Andrzej | Sobolewo | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Shot Dmitry | Skidel | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | RUN4FUN.BY | |
21 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Gertruda Michał | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Roszkowski Mateusz | Noski Śnietne | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | NAREW | opłacono BM |
25 | Slekys Giedrius | Marijampole | Litwa | Bieg główny 3 km | Begimo klubas | |
26 | Bartoszewicz Daniel | Krasne | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Farmacja Tarchomin | opłacono BM |
28 | Czarkowska Agnieszka | Jabłoń-Dąbrowa | Bieg główny 3 km | HOUSE OF POLAND | opłacono BM | |
29 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Czeczko Pawel | Grodno | Białoruś | Bieg główny 3 km | Sokol-Grodno | |
31 | OSOWICZ KAROLINA | GRABÓWKA | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Isobar | |
32 | Motyka Krzysztof | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono BM |
33 | Drężek Patryk | Giby | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | |
34 | Radziszewska Joanna | Fasty | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | opłacono BM |
35 | Stokowska Dominika | Dąbrowa Moczydły | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Opara Roman | Czarna Wieś | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono BM |
37 | Opara Maria | Czarna Wieś | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Morsy Czarna Wieś | opłacono BM |
38 | Pietrowska Anna | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono BM |
39 | Klimowicz Sobolewska Honorata Klimowicz Sobolewska | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Kamiński Sebastian | Chraboły | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
41 | Skutnik - Borys Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
42 | Lenkiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono BM |
43 | Kardasz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Pawłowska Julia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Ćwikła Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Bohaterowie Ostatniej Akcji | opłacono BM |
46 | Mozerys-Ćwikła Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Bohaterowie Ostatniej Akcji | opłacono BM |
47 | Koszel Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Bohaterowie Ostatniej Akcji | opłacono BM |
48 | Chołodowski Piotr Chołodowski | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | opłacono BM |
49 | Brzozowska - Zawadzka Anna Brzozowska - Zawadzka | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Świsłocka Beata | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Skarżyński Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Hołowienko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Pietrzycka Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | ŻARSKA-KOPRAS ANIA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | KOPRAS RUN TEAM / AKTYWNIE W MIEŚCIE | opłacono BM |
55 | Ciunczyk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Total Tri Training | opłacono BM |
56 | Mądry Bożena | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Total Tri Training | opłacono BM |
57 | Utko Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Total Tri Training | opłacono BM |
58 | Lisowska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
59 | Drężek Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Kadłubowska Sandra | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Borowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono BM |
62 | Radziszewski Patryk | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Instapage | opłacono BM |
63 | Chomutowska Katarzyna Chomutowska | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Siemieniuk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | opłacono BM |
65 | Ozimko Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Dom Powrotu | opłacono BM |
66 | Siemieniuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | U KRZYCHA WARSZTAT FRYZUR MĘSKICH | opłacono BM |
67 | Teleszewska Bozena | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
68 | Kobyliński Patryk Kobyliński | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
69 | Fadrowska Dorota | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Borysiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Skibiński Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ZSM Białystok | opłacono BM |
73 | Sokół-Kraśnicka Kamila | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | |
74 | Romańczuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ZSM Białystok | opłacono BM |
75 | Cimoch Julita | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Antonienko Maciej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | opłacono BM |
77 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
78 | Sadowska Karolina | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono BM |
79 | Kikolska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono BM |
80 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
81 | waszczeniuk paweł | białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Itoner.pl | opłacono BM |
82 | Kirpsza Barbara | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
83 | Lindebny Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono BM |
84 | Śliżewski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Instapage | opłacono BM |
85 | Waśkiel Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Instapage | opłacono BM |
86 | Filipowicz Gustaw | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
87 | Grochowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
88 | Kondraciuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono BM |
89 | Grochowska Paula | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
90 | Sakowicz Martyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono BM |
91 | Hakało-Klepacka Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Bielawski Robert | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Total Tri Training | opłacono BM |
93 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
94 | Woronowicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Monach Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | 3T Białystok | |
96 | SIEŃKO KATARZYNA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | AGR Podlasie | opłacono BM |
97 | Dąbrowski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
98 | Kostro Martyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM | |
99 | Domanowska Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono BM |
100 | renberg-rogowska marta | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 42090