Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbikowski Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | 1 mila | limit osiągnięty | |||
2 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Kaszubi Luzino | limit osiągnięty | ||
3 | Michlewicz Artur | Świecie | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
4 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
5 | Michalski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
6 | Michalski Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
7 | WITANOWSKI BARTOSZ | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | DBTL POLAND | limit osiągnięty | ||
8 | Brych Ewa | Juszkowo | Polska | 1 mila | limit osiągnięty | |||
9 | Pawlak Dominika Pawlak | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
10 | Spodzieja Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
11 | Krzewicki Sebastian Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 1 mila | limit osiągnięty | |||
12 | Loch Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
13 | Stasiak Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISCTICS | limit osiągnięty | ||
14 | Walczak Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
15 | Dzieciątek Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
16 | Nikodemczyk Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | limit osiągnięty | ||
17 | Szumielewicz Kinga | Banino | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | limit osiągnięty | ||
18 | Tusk Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | limit osiągnięty | ||
19 | Buczyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Żarta Wataha | limit osiągnięty | ||
20 | Kowal Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
21 | meyer-szary krystian | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
22 | Kleina Michał | GDYNIA WITOMINO | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
23 | Lewandowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
24 | Grzelecki Sebastian | Juszkowo | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | ST RUNNERS | limit osiągnięty | ||
25 | Kaczmarek Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
26 | Miszewski Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Maślak Team | limit osiągnięty | ||
27 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 1 mila | limit osiągnięty | |||
28 | Makowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
29 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Elitte Team | limit osiągnięty | ||
30 | Sieciński Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Kujawscy Runners | limit osiągnięty | ||
31 | Winiarski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
32 | Dzienisz Patrycja | Reda | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
33 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo (Zukowo) | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Kujawscy Runners | limit osiągnięty | ||
34 | Dawidowski Marek | Gościcino | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
35 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | Iława | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Iława Biega | limit osiągnięty | ||
36 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Iława Biega | limit osiągnięty | ||
37 | Bajkowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
38 | Kujat Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
39 | Grabowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
40 | Rajska-Niekurzak Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | OKAS Gdynia | limit osiągnięty | ||
41 | Niekurzak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | OKAS Gdynia | limit osiągnięty | ||
42 | Moskot Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | OKAS GDYNIA | limit osiągnięty | ||
43 | Lesiak Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
44 | Moskot Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | OKAS GDYNIA | limit osiągnięty | ||
45 | Kraszewska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
46 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | limit osiągnięty | ||
47 | Mielka Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 1 mila | limit osiągnięty | |||
48 | Wiśniewski Gerard | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | OKAS GDYNIA | limit osiągnięty | ||
49 | Zdybel Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
50 | Borzyszkowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 1 mila | limit osiągnięty | |||
51 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | Parkrun Rumia | limit osiągnięty | ||
52 | Wasilewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
53 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | limit osiągnięty | ||
54 | Ceglarz Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
55 | Ciborowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
56 | Ciomek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty | |||
57 | Danielewicz Grzegorz Danielewicz | Gdynia | Polska | 5km - trzecia 100 osób | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 40853