Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
2 | Reszczyński Ryszard | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Amator | |
3 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | KreativSport | |
4 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
5 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
6 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
7 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
8 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
9 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | 8,2 KM | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
10 | Miśkowicz Anna | Głogówek | Polska | 8,2 KM | Brak | |
11 | Wiercigroch Stanislaw | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
12 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
13 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
14 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 8,2 KM | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
15 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
16 | Cyman Ryszard | Lubowidz | Polska | 8,2 KM | Samotnik | |
17 | Czajka Urszula | Rumia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
18 | Mierzwa Paulina | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
19 | Piątek Darek | Gniewino | Polska | 8,2 KM | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
20 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 8,2 KM | GBY 1943 | |
21 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
22 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Lęborskie Lwy | |
23 | Kloska Kazimierz | Bytów-Rzepnica | Polska | 8,2 KM | Bytowskie Morsy | |
24 | Idźkowski Adam | GDAŃSK | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
25 | Cymann Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
26 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
27 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
28 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
29 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | morsik weteran | |
30 | Drywa Małgorzata | Nowecin | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
31 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
32 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Lęborskie Lwy | |
33 | Jastrzębski Arnold | Nowęcin | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
34 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
35 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
36 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
37 | Lipski Jan Dominik | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | LKB im BRACI PETK/ Nowa Rużanka | |
38 | Koszałka Emil | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Parowozowy | |
39 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
40 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
41 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
42 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Farm Frites Poland | |
43 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
44 | Denert Jan | Augustów | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
45 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | KreativSport Lębork | |
46 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
47 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
48 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 KM | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
49 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 8,2 KM | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
50 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 8,2 KM | Elite Team | |
51 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
52 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 KM | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
53 | Murawska Marta | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | 8,2 KM | ||
54 | Rudnik Janina Ewa | Krępa Słupska | Polska | 8,2 KM | SP8 Słupsk | |
55 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 KM | Lęborskie Lwy | |
56 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 8,2 KM | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | |
57 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 8,2 KM | Lęborskie Lwy |
Wyświetleń: 5443